WYNIKI ZAWODÓW
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek i Juniorów
Wrocław, 27-28.3.2010
Powrót do ogólnych wyników
Lista zawodników w kategorii:
mężczyźni, 81 kg.
Lp.
Imię i nazwisko
Stopień
Klub
1
Adamiak Lubomir
1 DAN
UKS Tomita Elbląg
2
Błoński Roman
1 KYU
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk
3
Bromirski Paweł
2 KYU
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice
4
Buchocki Szymon
2 KYU
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
5
Cichy Kamil
4 KYU
GKS Czarni Bytom
6
Derda Łukasz
3 KYU
AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań
7
Dobrzyński Tomasz
1 KYU
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec
8
Domagała Bartosz
1 KYU
UKS Dwunastka Leszno
9
Duran Mateusz
1 KYU
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec
10
Gajerski Grzegorz
1 DAN
Gwardia Wrocław
11
Gast Daniel
1 DAN
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
12
Gawron Mateusz
4 KYU
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól
13
Hałoń Amadeusz
3 KYU
UKJ 225 Warszawa
14
Klecha Szymon
3 KYU
UKS Junior w Lipnie Lipno
15
Knapik Maciej
1 DAN
TS Gwardia Opole
16
Kogut Mateusz
1 KYU
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
17
Kordyasz Łukasz
1 DAN
AZS UW Warszawa
18
Korniluk Arkadiusz
2 KYU
AZS AWF Warszawa
19
Kozłowski Wojciech
2 KYU
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz
20
Kucybała Jacek
2 KYU
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice
21
Kusza Patryk
2 DAN
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las
22
Kwiatkowski Tomasz
1 KYU
GKS Czarni Bytom
23
Lachowicz Łukasz
1 KYU
UKJ Legion Zamość
24
Lesiak Damian
1 DAN
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice
25
Leszczyński Piotr
1 KYU
MKS "Zryw" Łowicz
26
Lisowski Marek
1 DAN
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin
27
Majda Mateusz
1 KYU
Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Kętach Kęty
28
Majewski Piotr
1 DAN
UKS Tomita Elbląg
29
Marcinkowski Patryk
1 KYU
GKS Czarni Bytom
30
Musioł Łukasz
2 KYU
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
31
Pojawa Piotr
1 DAN
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice
32
Pryszło Mateusz
1 KYU
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz
33
Szczepaniak Tomasz
2 DAN
Klub Judo AZS Opole
34
Szczupider Michał
3 KYU
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
35
Totczyk Michał
1 KYU
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok
36
Trześniewski Mikołaj
1 DAN
TS Gwardia Warszawa
37
Waszkiewicz Zbigniew
1 DAN
UKJ Ryś Warszawa
38
Wawrzyniak Piotr
1 DAN
TS Olimpia Poznań
39
Winnicki Krzysztof
2 KYU
AZS AWF Warszawa
40
Wiśniewski Adam
1 KYU
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock Płock
41
Włosiński Maciej
1 KYU
TS Wisła Kraków
42
Wojciechowski Michał
3 KYU
Gorzowskie Stowarzyszenie Sportu i Rekreacji Gorzów Wlkp.
43
Woźniak Hubert
2 KYU
AZS-WSPiA Poznań
44
Zimecki Grzegorz
1 DAN
AZS UW Warszawa