WYNIKI ZAWODÓW
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów.
Bochnia, 05-06.3.2011
Powrót do ogólnych wyników
Lista zawodników w kategorii:
mężczyźni, 73 kg.
Lp.
Imię i nazwisko
Stopień
Klub
1
Balwierz Aleksander
2 KYU
TS Wisła Kraków
2
Banaszek Dominik
1 DAN
UKJ 225 Warszawa
3
Baran Kamil
2 KYU
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia
4
Bieliński Maciej
3 KYU
TS Gwardia Opole
5
Błoński Rafał
1 DAN
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk
6
Bogucki Patryk
1 KYU
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew
7
Boryniak Patryk
2 KYU
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój
8
Chołuj Dawid
4 KYU
UKJ Siódemka Mława
9
Cichocki Maciej
1 DAN
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew
10
Dobrowolski Jakub
2 KYU
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa
11
Frankowicz Maksymilian
2 KYU
UMKS Żak Kielce
12
Górski Mateusz
1 DAN
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin
13
JAMUŁA BRUNO
1 KYU
Gwardia Wrocław
14
Klimek Artur
1 DAN
TS Gwardia Warszawa
15
Kowalczyk Rafał
1 DAN
Polonia Rybnik
16
Kowalewski Oskar
1 KYU
Gwardia Wrocław
17
Kuczera Piotr
1 DAN
Polonia Rybnik
18
Leśniak Michał
2 KYU
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia
19
Majgier Robert
3 KYU
MOSiR Stalowa Wola
20
Miller Paweł
2 KYU
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
21
Mrozek Krzysztof
1 KYU
TS Wisła Kraków
22
Odroniec Mateusz
3 KYU
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów
23
PAŁAC MATEUSZ
2 KYU
Gwardia Wrocław
24
PARKA DAMIAN
1 KYU
Gwardia Wrocław
25
Pękala Szymon
1 KYU
UKS "Sokół" Pisarzowice
26
Piórkowski Kamil
1 DAN
UKS Tomita Elbląg
27
Płoński Piotr
1 DAN
Gwardia Wrocław
28
ROCHMIŃSKI Arkadiusz
1 DAN
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice
29
Różański Adrian
1 DAN
UKS Opty Gdynia
30
Rydwański Łukasz
2 KYU
AKS Strzegom
31
Rydwański Michał
1 KYU
AKS Strzegom
32
Sikora Bartek
1 KYU
UKS Judo Wolbrom
33
Stanek David
1 KYU
KS Błękitni Tarnów
34
Stankiewicz Bartłomiej
1 DAN
UKS De La Salle gdańsk
35
Stępień Damian
1 DAN
UMKS Żak Kielce
36
Stiller Paweł
3 KYU
UKS Opty Gdynia
37
Szafran Łukasz
1 KYU
TS Olimpia Poznań
38
Szewczyk Łukasz
1 KYU
Gwardia Wrocław
39
Tyszkiewicz Tomasz
2 KYU
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin
40
Wiktorek Seweryn
1 KYU
UKS Ippon MDK Kutno
41
Wiśniewski Dariusz
2 KYU
UKS De La Salle gdańsk
42
Wojtas Piotr
2 KYU
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia
43
Wojtas Sławomir
1 KYU
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia
44
Woźniak Szymon
1 DAN
UKS Grot Kraków