WYNIKI ZAWODÓW
Otwarty Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów
Wrocław - Kąty Wrocławskie, 10-11.3.2012
Powrót do ogólnych wyników
Lista zawodników w kategorii:
mężczyźni, -73 kg.
Lp.
Imię i nazwisko
Stopień
Klub
1
Balwierz Aleksander
2 KYU
TS Wisła Kraków
2
Banaszek Dominik
1 DAN
UKJ 225 Warszawa
3
Bąk Gracjan
2 KYU
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów
4
Bogacki Maciej
1 KYU
AZS AWF Warszawa
5
Bogucki Patryk
1 KYU
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew
6
Brot Paweł
1 DAN
KS "Gwardia" Łódź
7
Bujoczek Paweł
1 KYU
GKS Czarni Bytom
8
Bury Szymon
1 KYU
Polonia Rybnik
9
Butkiewicz Andrzej
1 KYU
WKS "Flota" Gdynia
10
Czechowski Marcin
1 KYU
KS "Gwardia" Łódź
11
Czubak Rafał
1 DAN
AZS UW Warszawa
12
Długosz Maciej
1 DAN
UKS Judo Wolbrom
13
Emche Mateusz
5 KYU
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin
14
Galaś Krzysztof
1 KYU
AZS AWF Warszawa
15
Gugała Maciej
1 DAN
WKS "Flota" Gdynia
16
Itrych Łukasz
1 KYU
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
17
JAMUŁA BRUNO
1 KYU
Gwardia Wrocław
18
Kaliński Patryk
2 KYU
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój
19
Kwiatkowski Marcin
1 KYU
Gwardia Wrocław
20
Leśniak Michał
2 KYU
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia
21
Lota Tomasz
1 KYU
KS "Gwardia" Łódź
22
PAŁAC MATEUSZ
2 KYU
Gwardia Wrocław
23
PARKA DAMIAN
1 KYU
Gwardia Wrocław
24
Pazdaj Mateusz
2 KYU
UKS "6" Piła
25
Pękala Szymon
1 KYU
UKS "Sokół" Pisarzowice
26
Puzyr Tobiasz
1 DAN
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
27
Radosz Adam
1 KYU
GKS Czarni Bytom
28
ROCHMIŃSKI Arkadiusz
1 DAN
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice
29
Romanowski Wojciech
1 KYU
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg
30
Różański Adrian
1 DAN
UKS Opty Gdynia
31
Sadowski Adam
1 KYU
AKS Strzegom
32
Sikora Bartek
1 KYU
UKS Judo Wolbrom
33
Słowak Bartłomiej
1 KYU
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
34
Stanek David
1 KYU
KS Błękitni Tarnów
35
Stanicki Tomasz
1 DAN
UKS Tomita Elbląg
36
Starzyk Radosław
3 KYU
TS Wisła Kraków
37
Stemplewski Mateusz
1 KYU
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
38
Stępień Damian
1 DAN
UMKS Żak Kielce
39
STOLARCZYK ADAM
1 DAN
Gwardia Wrocław
40
SZEWCZYK ŁUKASZ
1 DAN
Gwardia Wrocław
41
Szwarnowiecki Damian
1 DAN
Gwardia Wrocław
42
Wiktorek Seweryn
1 KYU
UKS Ippon MDK Kutno
43
Woźniak Szymon
1 DAN
UKS Grot Kraków
44
Wrona Aleksander
1 DAN
TS Wisła Kraków