WYNIKI ZAWODÓW
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek i Juniorów
Kielce, 12-13.4.2014
Powrót do ogólnych wyników
Lista zawodników w kategorii:
mężczyźni, 81 kg.
Lp.
Imię i nazwisko
Stopień
Klub
1
Banaszek Sebastian
1 DAN
UKJ 225 Warszawa
2
Bandurski Bartosz
2 KYU
UKS Tomita Elbląg
3
Bil Dawid
1 KYU
JSS Gwardia Jelenia Góra
4
Błoński Rafał
1 DAN
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk
5
Błoński Robert
1 KYU
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk
6
Brot Paweł
1 DAN
KS "Gwardia" Łódź
7
Bujoczek Paweł
1 KYU
GKS Czarni Bytom
8
Czuliński Bartosz
1 KYU
AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań
9
Długosz Maciej
1 DAN
UKS Judo Wolbrom
10
Emche Michal
1 KYU
Klub Sportowy UNIA JIU JITSU Szczecin
11
Galewicz Maciej
1 KYU
KS "Gwardia" Łódź
12
Gdula Grzegorz
1 KYU
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg
13
Glapiak Konrad
1 KYU
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz
14
Gruszczyński Bartosz
1 DAN
KS "Gwardia" Łódź
15
Itrych Łukasz
1 KYU
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
16
IWASZKIEWICZ PATRYK
1 DAN
Gwardia Wrocław
17
KALINOWSKI PATRYK
1 KYU
Gwardia Wrocław
18
Kisielewicz Arkadiusz
1 DAN
Gwardia Wrocław
19
Klimek Adam
1 DAN
TS Gwardia Warszawa
20
Kochanowicz Wojciech
1 KYU
UKS Kodokan Toruń
21
Kubica Ryszard
1 DAN
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój
22
Leśniak Michał
1 KYU
TS Wisła Kraków
23
LITWIN PAWEŁ
1 KYU
Gwardia Wrocław
24
Litwiniec Wojciech
3 KYU
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań
25
Panek Krzysztof
1 KYU
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań
26
PARKA DAMIAN
1 KYU
Gwardia Wrocław
27
Pękala Szymon
1 DAN
Podbeskidzkie Towarzystwo Sportowe "Janosik" Bielsko-Biała
28
Pękala Wojciech
2 KYU
Podbeskidzkie Towarzystwo Sportowe "Janosik" Bielsko-Biała
29
Pietrzyk Jakub
1 KYU
TS Gwardia Warszawa
30
Polaszyk Bartosz
2 KYU
Klub Judo DRAKO Warszawa
31
Puzyr Tobiasz
1 DAN
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
32
Raflewski Jakub
1 KYU
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz
33
ROCHMIŃSKI Arkadiusz
1 DAN
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice
34
Rosłonowski Jakub
1 DAN
UKS Galeon Gdynia
35
Rudzki Łukasz
2 KYU
UKJ Ryś Warszawa
36
Sadowski Adam
1 KYU
AKS Strzegom
37
Słowak Bartłomiej
1 DAN
UMKS Żak Kielce
38
SUCHECKI Bogusz
1 KYU
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice
39
Szyszkowski Arkadiusz
1 DAN
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
40
Wrona Aleksander
1 DAN
TS Wisła Kraków