WYNIKI ZAWODÓW
Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych
Suchy Las, 18-19.4.2015
Powrót do ogólnych wyników
Lista zawodników w kategorii:
mężczyźni, 60 kg.
Lp.
Imię i nazwisko
Stopień
Klub
1
Aghajanyan Gurgen
1 KYU
UKS 15 Krosno
2
Artemiuk Damian
2 KYU
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok
3
Biernat Albert
3 KYU
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia
4
Bujoczek Jakub
3 KYU
GKS Czarni Bytom
5
Bunkiewicz Adam
1 KYU
Klub Judo AZS Opole
6
Chudzik Dominik
3 KYU
GKS Czarni Bytom
7
Dragan Radosław
2 KYU
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz
8
Flejma Bolesław
2 KYU
UKS 15 Krosno
9
Grabowski Mateusz
2 KYU
MKS Truso Elbląg
10
Gruszka Patryk
1 KYU
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice
11
Gwóźdź Kamil
1 KYU
TS Wisła Kraków
12
Haberka Kacper
2 KYU
UKS Judo Wolbrom
13
Jastrzębski Mikołaj
3 KYU
KS Start Radom
14
Jesionek Jan
1 KYU
Klub Judo AZS Opole
15
Jesionek Stanisław
3 KYU
Klub Judo AZS Opole
16
Kaczor Kacper
1 DAN
GKS Czarni Bytom
17
Kasprzyński Szymon
2 KYU
GKS Czarni Bytom
18
Kokosza Piotr
1 KYU
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec
19
Kozak Krzysztof
1 KYU
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia
20
Kubica Konrad
2 KYU
GKS Czarni Bytom
21
Kumidor Wiktor
1 KYU
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
22
Litwin Przemysław
1 KYU
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław
23
ŁAŹNIOWSKI MARCEL
3 KYU
MKS Juvenia Wrocław
24
Majchrzak Jakub
2 KYU
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice
25
Makowski Sebastian
2 KYU
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg
26
Mętecki Rafał
3 KYU
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok
27
MICHALSKI MICHAŁ
1 KYU
MKS Juvenia Wrocław
28
Pająk Mateusz
2 KYU
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice
29
Pawlicki Bartosz
1 KYU
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz
30
PAZDAJ OSKAR
1 KYU
UKS "6" Piła
31
Potocki Jan
4 KYU
AZS-WSPiA Poznań
32
Prajzner Szymon
1 KYU
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa
33
Przybylski Szymon
2 KYU
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz
34
Raputa Dawid
2 KYU
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
35
Reneson Dawid
1 KYU
KS Błękitni Tarnów
36
Sieniawski Kacper
1 KYU
KS Błękitni Tarnów
37
Socha Piotr
3 KYU
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice
38
Szafrański Kacper
4 KYU
AZS-WSPiA Poznań
39
Szołtysek Filip
1 KYU
KS AZS AWF Katowice
40
Szymczak konrad
1 KYU
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów
41
Świetlik Paweł
2 KYU
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz
42
TYMIEC Maciej
3 KYU
UKS "6" Piła
43
Więcek Bartosz
3 KYU
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia
44
Wilk Jakub
1 KYU
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg
45
Włodarski Hubert
1 KYU
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów
46
Wnęk Michał
2 KYU
UKS Conrad Gdańsk
47
Żbik Gracjan
2 KYU
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin
48
Żoładziejewski Bartosz
2 KYU
Gorzowskie Stowarzyszenie Sportu i Rekreacji Gorzów Wlkp.