WYNIKI ZAWODÓW
Puchar Polski Młodziczek i Młodzików
Suchy Las, 19.3.2016
Powrót do ogólnych wyników
Lista zawodników w kategorii:
mężczyźni, 50 kg.
Lp.
Imię i nazwisko
Stopień
Klub
1
Cerniauskas Naglis
Judo club Alytis Lithuania
2
Dłuski Dominik
3 KYU
UKS Ósemka Nowa Sól
3
Dubikowski Jakub
3 KYU
Judo MIZUKA Sp. z o.o. Opole
4
Dziedzic Jakub
3 KYU
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice
5
Dzierżek Konrad
1 DAN
UKS Narew Łapy
6
Gabor Oskar
2 KYU
TS Wisła Kraków
7
Gibała Rafał
4 KYU
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia
8
Gottwald Radek
Lokomotiva Trutnow Czechy
9
Graca Dawid
2 KYU
GKS Czarni Bytom
10
Grzywacz Damian
2 KYU
MKS ŻAK Ełk
11
Gutowski Tymon
1 KYU
MKS ŻAK Ełk
12
Karaś Kacper
2 KYU
TS Wisła Kraków
13
Karolczyk Kacper
3 KYU
UKS Judo Wolbrom
14
Klimkiewicz Krzysztof
4 KYU
UMKS Żak Kielce
15
KONARSKI KACPER
4 KYU
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin
16
Kowalczyk Michał
1 DAN
UKJ Ryś Warszawa
17
Kowalski Marcin
2 DAN
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa
18
Krawiec Damian
3 KYU
GKS Czarni Bytom
19
Kreft Tadeusz
1 KYU
UKS SIMBA REDA Reda
20
Kulczakiewicz Adam
3 KYU
UKS Judo Sensei Płock
21
KUPCZYŃSKI KACPER
5 KYU
MKS Juvenia Wrocław
22
Łapiński Kacper
2 KYU
UKS Galeon Gdynia
23
Nawieśniak Patryk
4 KYU
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Dąb" Dębowiec
24
Olizar Miłosz
3 KYU
UKS Junior w Lipnie Lipno
25
Orlikowski Jakub
3 KYU
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk
26
Pawlica Aleksy
2 KYU
UKJ Ryś Warszawa
27
Pawlicki Adam
4 KYU
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las
28
Podżorski Artur
5 KYU
Polonia Rybnik
29
Prymas Tomasz
2 KYU
GKS Czarni Bytom
30
Rawiak Lucjan
1 KYU
"WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE WINNER" Wrocław
31
Rogalski Oskar
1 KYU
HATO JUDO Warszawa
32
Skowyra Bartłomiej
1 KYU
UKS Judo Tuliszków
33
Stanczewski Tymoteusz
1 KYU
UKS Kodokan Toruń
34
Stypułkowski Kewin
4 KYU
UKS Narew Łapy
35
SWITLIK TYMOTEUSZ
3 KYU
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin
36
Tomczak Dorian
3 KYU
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek
37
Wilczewski Maciej
3 KYU
UKS Opty Gdynia
38
Wiśniewski Adam
4 KYU
UKS Arashi Łódź
39
Włoka Marcin
3 KYU
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice
40
Wolny Łukasz
3 KYU
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las
41
Woźniak Dawid
3 KYU
ULKS Judo Kowala Kowala
42
Wysocki Michał
1 DAN
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa
43
Zając Daniel
4 KYU
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk
44
Zawadzki Kajetan
2 KYU
UKS Kodokan Toruń
45
ZENDER PIOTR
1 KYU
MKS Juvenia Wrocław