WYNIKI ZAWODÓW
Puchar Polski Młodziczek i Młodzików
Suchy Las, 19.3.2016
Powrót do ogólnych wyników
Lista zawodników w kategorii:
mężczyźni, 60 kg.
Lp.
Imię i nazwisko
Stopień
Klub
1
Berger Jakub
2 KYU
KS "Gwardia" Łódź
2
Bonanaty Kacper
2 KYU
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała
3
Borzęcki Bartosz
1 DAN
UKJ Ryś Warszawa
4
Brzozowski Aleksander
2 KYU
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz
5
Ciechacki Oliwier
3 KYU
UKS Kodokan Toruń
6
Dudy David
Czech Republic .
7
Dyga Piotr
1 KYU
UKJ Ryś Warszawa
8
Filipowicz Dominik
1 KYU
UKS Tomita Elbląg
9
Hofmann Tobias
PSV Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. Sektion Judo Germany/Niemcy
10
Iżyński Maciej
5 KYU
UKS Judo Częstochowa Częstochowa
11
Jarosik Kacper
2 KYU
MUKS KOKORO Łódź
12
Juszczak Jakub
4 KYU
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz
13
Kaczmarek Mateusz
3 KYU
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec
14
Kasiński Adrian
2 KYU
MUKS KOKORO Łódź
15
Kocioł Albin
1 KYU
TS Wisła Kraków
16
Kolan Patryk
5 KYU
UKS Judo Częstochowa Częstochowa
17
Kościółek Kamil
4 KYU
UKS Judo Wolbrom
18
Kubiak Filip
1 KYU
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań
19
Kurtyka Filip
5 KYU
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia
20
Leszcz Bartosz
3 KYU
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin
21
Lewandowski Franciszek
3 KYU
WŁOCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI Włocławek
22
Liberski Dawid
4 KYU
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec
23
Losiak Norbert
3 KYU
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól
24
Marek Maksymilian
4 KYU
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz
25
Mrozek Jakub
1 KYU
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań
26
Musialski Kacper
4 KYU
UKS Judo Częstochowa Częstochowa
27
Nowakowski Jakub
1 KYU
UKS Kodokan Toruń
28
Pastuszek Mateusz
2 KYU
MKS Juvenia Wrocław
29
Pawliczak Szymon
1 KYU
UKS "Akademia Judo Rzeszów" Rzeszów
30
Rosół Szymon
3 KYU
UKS Judo Wolbrom
31
Salkiewicz Filip
3 KYU
Judo MIZUKA Sp. z o.o. Opole
32
Soja Kacper
4 KYU
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
33
Stachowiak Nikodem
4 KYU
LKS Szubinianka Szubin
34
Stachowicz Tomasz
5 KYU
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice
35
Studnicki Ignacy
1 DAN
AZS AWF Gorzów Wlkp.
36
Szymanowski Kamil
1 KYU
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań
37
Szynalski Wojciech
4 KYU
UKS "Bielik" Bielany Wrocławskie
38
Świrko Dominik
2 KYU
UKS Galeon Gdynia
39
WAWER Damian
2 KYU
UKS Targówek Warszawa
40
WOJSA MARCEL
2 KYU
MKS Juvenia Wrocław
41
Zakowicz Dominik
3 KYU
LKS Szubinianka Szubin
42
Zawidzki Jan
1 KYU
UKJ Ryś Warszawa