REJESTR STOPNI JUDO

Rejestr stopni: 4 DAN


Lp. Imię i nazwisko Data nadania stopnia
1 Aftyka Janusz 2015-03-13
2 Alkśnin Edward 1988-12-01
3 Barszcz Dariusz 2020-12-20
4 Basik Andrzej 1987-12-17
5 Bąk Jerzy 1998-12-10
6 Beutler Jacek 2022-01-30
7 Biernacki Wiktor 2013-02-22
8 Blady Andrzej 1991-12-16
9 Blewązka Andrzej 2017-11-02
10 Bobala Tomasz 2003-01-25
11 Bojarski Jarosław 2009-10-28
12 Borzęcki Cezary 2017-12-08
13 Brzeziński Artur 2021-03-20
14 Bukrewicz Andrzej 2013-06-14
15 Buzar Czesław 2004-05-15
16 Chaberski Wiesław 2006-10-14
17 Chodakowska Anna 2008-07-23
18 Ciemieniewski Jarosław 2013-12-15
19 Cynarski Wojciech 2016-09-15
20 Czapiga Bogdan 2022-01-30
21 Czarkowski Jacek 2012-09-01
22 Ćwiek Jerzy 2000-11-02
23 Dąbrowski Andrzej 2016-11-14
24 Dodzian Jerzy 1993-12-29
25 Doroszkiewicz Wojciech 2018-12-09
26 Dziemidek Tomasz 2021-04-07
27 Dzierżanowski Igor 2018-06-16
28 Dziewicki Jacek 2013-02-22
29 Falkiewicz Lech 2016-11-18
30 Florczykowski Krzysztof 2012-12-15
31 Frączek Sławomir 2020-10-04
32 Gembalczyk Sebastian 2022-04-02
33 Glinka Mieczysław 2001-08-19
34 Głaz Krzysztof 2018-03-10
35 Golus Piotr 2014-10-27
36 Gołuchowski Robert 2008-10-11
37 Górczyński Ireneusz 2004-12-12
38 Graf Dariusz 2018-03-10
39 Gros Grzegorz 2021-07-14
40 Hachulski Robert 2019-07-05
41 Halladin Piotr 2002-10-30
42 Hałaburda Wiesław 1991-12-16
43 Harasymowicz Jan 2013-02-17
44 Hurkot Jan 2019-03-17
45 Janik Wojciech 2014-09-12
46 Januszewski Piotr 2014-03-22
47 Jarowicz Kazimierz 2014-01-25
48 Jasiński Andrzej 2014-07-18
49 Jaskólski Ewaryst 1999-10-11
50 Jeżółkowski Paweł 2008-10-11
51 Kalina Roman 2010-08-31
52 Kamiński Sławomir 2020-10-03
53 Kamiński Zbigniew 2016-06-14
54 Kaniewski Maciej 2016-12-03
55 Koch Jacek 2012-08-31
56 Kocik Bogusław 2021-11-08
57 Kołaczkowski Waldemar 2005-05-05
58 Kołodziej Inga 2020-10-03
59 Kołodziej Marcin Bolesław 2020-10-03
60 Konasiuk Grzegorz 2020-01-17
61 Koperski Kamil 2015-11-22
62 Korpowski Tomasz 2014-06-16
63 Kostrzewa Maciej 2016-09-30
64 Kowalczyk Stanisław 2019-03-17
65 Kowalski Jacek 2016-02-11
66 Kowalski Marek 2012-12-16
67 Kowalski Waldemar 2012-09-18
68 Kręcielewski Marek 2020-10-03
69 Kręcielewski Tomasz 2013-12-19
70 Kruszewski Wojciech 2006-02-15
71 Krysiuk Maciej 2005-08-20
72 Kuczyński Tadeusz 2005-04-12
73 Kusza Henryk 2014-12-13
74 Kwaterski Roman 1997-01-20
75 Kwiatkowski Maciej 2016-11-18
76 Lewak Jarosław 1995-01-14
77 Lewin Włodzimierz 2008-11-23
78 Linke Maciej 2015-10-01
79 Lubaszka Anna 2021-06-13
80 Łukowski Hubert 2003-10-17
81 Macioszczyk Krystyna 2018-02-11
82 Majcher Piotr 2008-01-08
83 Majdan Joanna 2012-11-08
84 Malczewski Mieczysław 2000-05-08
85 Mańka Jan 2019-11-28
86 Maśliński Jarosław 2009-12-15
87 Mika Krzysztof 2022-04-02
88 Motrycz Zbigniew 2009-12-11
89 Mruczyk Robert 2021-11-30
90 Najmowicz Wacław 2013-11-14
91 Niemiec Marcin 2021-03-30
92 Nocuń Tomasz 0000-00-00
93 Nowakowski Marcin 2010-12-12
94 Nowicki Mirosław 2009-11-30
95 Olszewski Jan 2013-08-30
96 Owczarek Andrzej 2016-11-14
97 Pacholak Mateusz 2021-03-30
98 Pajszczyk Mieczysław 2016-11-14
99 Pawełczyk Aleksandra 2020-01-14
100 Pawlak Andrzej 2005-05-12
101 Pawluk Janusz 1988-12-07
102 Piasecki Tomasz 2013-06-19
103 Piechna Janusz 2012-11-08
104 Pietrzak Gabriel 2013-09-15
105 Pisko Andrzej 2020-02-28
106 Podsiadły Waldemar 2020-12-20
107 Pokrywka Michał 2020-12-15
108 Połocki Artur 2021-06-13
109 Poniedziałek Anna 2016-11-14
110 Prokopczyk Adam 2022-07-14
111 Pujszo Ryszard 1982-10-15
112 Pułkośnik Łukasz 2020-09-18
113 Radek Stanisław 1989-12-19
114 Radtke Janusz 2013-01-06
115 Rejter Antoni 1975-06-01
116 Reszko Wojciech 1985-06-07
117 Rogoziński Janusz 2013-02-22
118 Rowicki Mariusz 2021-03-30
119 Sądej Andrzej 1985-06-07
120 Sieniawski Krzysztof 2017-09-26
121 Sitarski Paweł 2008-06-16
122 Skórkowski Tomasz 2015-10-01
123 Smoleń-Włodarczyk Monika 2012-09-01
124 Sobczak Andrzej 1990-01-20
125 Sokołowski Marek 2020-12-20
126 Sosnowski Krzysztof 2018-06-16
127 Stochelski Waldemar 2019-03-17
128 Sypniewska Beata 2022-04-02
129 Szafirowicz Ryszard 2005-05-12
130 Szarafiniak Piotr 2012-12-15
131 Szczęsny Anna 2001-06-23
132 Szołucha Mirosław 2017-10-30
133 Szpręglewski Wiesław 2021-11-30
134 Szwedziak Paweł 2009-05-21
135 Szymczyk Zbigniew 2021-11-30
136 Śliwa Małgorzata 2008-03-03
137 Tałach Sławomir 2019-03-17
138 Tarnawski Zbigniew 2020-12-10
139 Tesznar Mariusz 2016-12-03
140 Tomczak Jacek 2013-10-10
141 Turkiewicz Andrzej 1991-12-16
142 Twarowski Andrzej 2013-02-10
143 Tworkowski Tadeusz 2011-02-03
144 Tykhoniuk-Diuve Nina 2021-08-28
145 Tyl Bogusław 2019-03-17
146 Tylek Dariusz 2012-09-01
147 Tytonik Marek 2020-12-20
148 Wasiak Sławomir 2006-10-16
149 Wasilewski Witold 2013-02-22
150 Wiącek Zdzisław 2019-12-08
151 Wilk Czesław 2010-05-28
152 Winnicki Mariusz 2021-06-13
153 Wiwatowski Roman 2006-08-20
154 Wojno Antoni 2000-05-08
155 Wolski Ppaweł 2019-12-08
156 Wolszczak Mirosław 2015-10-01
157 Wołoch Jerzy 2003-06-08
158 Zając Zbigniew 2012-10-26
159 Zakrzewski Jarosław 2012-12-16
160 Zatyka Łukasz 2021-03-30
161 Znamirowski Michał 2015-07-11
162 Zorychta Henryk 2001-06-24
163 Żukrowski Waldemar 2016-01-24
164 Żurawski Krzysztof 2014-09-12