REJESTR STOPNI JUDO

Rejestr stopni: 4 DAN


Lp. Imię i nazwisko Data nadania stopnia
1 Aftyka Janusz 2015-03-13
2 Alkśnin Edward 1988-12-01
3 Barszcz Dariusz 2020-12-20
4 Basik Andrzej 1987-12-17
5 Bąk Jerzy 1998-12-10
6 Beutler Jacek 2022-01-30
7 Biernacki Wiktor 2013-02-22
8 Blady Andrzej 1991-12-16
9 Blewązka Andrzej 2017-11-02
10 Błachnio Marzena 2023-07-10
11 Bobala Tomasz 2003-01-25
12 Bojarski Jarosław 2009-10-28
13 Borzęcki Cezary 2017-12-08
14 Brzeziński Artur 2021-03-20
15 Buzar Czesław 2004-05-15
16 Chaberski Wiesław 2006-10-14
17 Chodakowska Anna 2008-07-23
18 Ciemieniewski Jarosław 2013-12-15
19 Cynarski Wojciech 2016-09-15
20 Czapiga Bogdan 2022-01-30
21 Ćwiek Jerzy 2000-11-02
22 Dąbrowski Andrzej 2016-11-14
23 Dodzian Jerzy 1993-12-29
24 Doroszkiewicz Wojciech 2018-12-09
25 Dyndał Stanisław 2022-05-07
26 Dziemidek Tomasz 2021-04-07
27 Dziewicki Jacek 2013-02-22
28 Falkiewicz Lech 2016-11-18
29 Florczykowski Krzysztof 2012-12-15
30 Frączek Sławomir 2020-10-04
31 Gembalczyk Sebastian 2022-04-02
32 Glinka Mieczysław 2001-08-19
33 Golus Piotr 2014-10-27
34 Gołębiewski Michał 2023-06-01
35 Gołuchowski Robert 2008-10-11
36 Górczyński Ireneusz 2004-12-12
37 Gros Grzegorz 2021-07-14
38 Hachulski Robert 2019-07-05
39 Halladin Piotr 2002-10-30
40 Hałaburda Wiesław 1991-12-16
41 Harasymowicz Jan 2013-02-17
42 Hinca Bożena 2023-05-09
43 Hurkot Jan 2019-03-17
44 Janik Wojciech 2014-09-12
45 Januszewski Piotr 2014-03-22
46 Jasiński Andrzej 2014-07-18
47 Jaskólski Ewaryst 1999-10-11
48 Jeżółkowski Paweł 2008-10-11
49 Kalina Roman 2010-08-31
50 Kamiński Sławomir 2020-10-03
51 Kamiński Zbigniew 2016-06-14
52 Kaniewski Maciej 2016-12-03
53 Kazberuk Mateusz 2022-11-05
54 Klimek Mateusz 2022-06-29
55 Koch Jacek 2012-08-31
56 Kocik Bogusław 2021-11-08
57 Kołaczkowski Waldemar 2005-05-05
58 Kołodziej Inga 2020-10-03
59 Kołodziej Marcin Bolesław 2020-10-03
60 Konasiuk Grzegorz 2020-01-17
61 Koperski Kamil 2015-11-22
62 Korpowski Tomasz 2014-06-16
63 Kostrzewa Maciej 2016-09-30
64 Kowalczyk Stanisław 2019-03-17
65 Kowalski Marek 2012-12-16
66 Kręcielewski Marek 2020-10-03
67 Kręcielewski Tomasz 2013-12-19
68 Kruszewski Wojciech 2006-02-15
69 Krysiuk Maciej 2005-08-20
70 Kuczyński Tadeusz 2005-04-12
71 Kusza Henryk 2014-12-13
72 Kwaterski Roman 1997-01-20
73 Kwiatkowski Maciej 2016-11-18
74 Langfort Józef 2023-04-02
75 Lewak Jarosław 1995-01-14
76 Lewin Włodzimierz 2008-11-23
77 Liberski Dariusz 2023-04-15
78 Liberski Dariusz 2023-04-15
79 Linke Maciej 2015-10-01
80 Lubaszka Anna 2021-06-13
81 Łukowski Hubert 2003-10-17
82 Macioszczyk Krystyna 2018-02-11
83 Majcher Piotr 2008-01-08
84 Majdan Joanna 2012-11-08
85 Malczewski Mieczysław 2000-05-08
86 Mańka Jan 2019-11-28
87 Maśliński Jarosław 2009-12-15
88 Mika Krzysztof 2022-04-02
89 Morzyk Leopold 2023-04-23
90 Motrycz Zbigniew 2009-12-11
91 Mruczyk Robert 2021-11-30
92 Niemiec Marcin 2021-03-30
93 Nocuń Tomasz 0000-00-00
94 Nowakowski Marcin 2010-12-12
95 Nowicki Mirosław 2009-11-30
96 Olszewski Jan 2013-08-30
97 Olszewski Paweł 2023-03-24
98 Orłowski Marcin 2022-11-05
99 Owczarek Andrzej 2016-11-14
100 Pacholak Mateusz 2021-03-30
101 Pajszczyk Mieczysław 2016-11-14
102 Pawełczyk Aleksandra 2020-01-14
103 Pawlak Andrzej 2005-05-12
104 Pawluk Janusz 1988-12-07
105 Perenc Agata 2023-10-16
106 Piasecki Tomasz 2013-06-19
107 Piechna Janusz 2012-11-08
108 Pietrzak Gabriel 2013-09-15
109 Pisko Andrzej 2020-02-28
110 Podsiadły Waldemar 2020-12-20
111 Pokrywka Michał 2020-12-15
112 Połocki Artur 2021-06-13
113 Poniedziałek Anna 2016-11-14
114 Prokopczyk Adam 2022-07-14
115 Pujszo Ryszard 1982-10-15
116 Pułkośnik Łukasz 2020-09-18
117 Radek Stanisław 1989-12-19
118 Radtke Janusz 2013-01-06
119 Rejter Antoni 1975-06-01
120 Reszko Wojciech 1985-06-07
121 Rogoziński Janusz 2013-02-22
122 Rowicki Mariusz 2021-03-30
123 Sądej Andrzej 1985-06-07
124 Sieniawski Krzysztof 2017-09-26
125 Sitarski Paweł 2008-06-16
126 Skórkowski Tomasz 2015-10-01
127 Smoleń-Włodarczyk Monika 2012-09-01
128 Sobczak Andrzej 1990-01-20
129 Sosnowski Krzysztof 2018-06-16
130 Stochelski Waldemar 2019-03-17
131 Sypniewska Beata 2022-04-02
132 Szafirowicz Ryszard 2005-05-12
133 Szarafiniak Piotr 2012-12-15
134 Szczęsny Anna 2001-06-23
135 Szołucha Mirosław 2017-10-30
136 Szpręglewski Wiesław 2021-11-30
137 Szwedziak Paweł 2009-05-21
138 Szymczyk Zbigniew 2021-11-30
139 Śliwa Małgorzata 2008-03-03
140 Tałach Sławomir 2019-03-17
141 Tarnawski Zbigniew 2020-12-10
142 Tesznar Mariusz 2016-12-03
143 Tomczak Jacek 2013-10-10
144 Turkiewicz Andrzej 1991-12-16
145 Twarowski Andrzej 2013-02-10
146 Tworkowski Tadeusz 2011-02-03
147 Tykhoniuk-Diuve Nina 2021-08-28
148 Tyl Bogusław 2019-03-17
149 Tylek Dariusz 2012-09-01
150 Tytonik Marek 2020-12-20
151 Wasiak Sławomir 2006-10-16
152 Wasilewski Witold 2013-02-22
153 Wiącek Zdzisław 2019-12-08
154 Wilk Czesław 2010-05-28
155 Winnicki Mariusz 2021-06-13
156 Wiśniewski Tomasz 2022-11-23
157 Wojno Antoni 2000-05-08
158 Wolska Beata 2023-07-10
159 Wolski Ppaweł 2019-12-08
160 Wolszczak Mirosław 2015-10-01
161 Wołoch Jerzy 2003-06-08
162 Woźniak Marcin 2023-04-23
163 Zając Zbigniew 2012-10-26
164 Zakrzewski Jarosław 2012-12-16
165 Zatyka Łukasz 2021-03-30
166 Zawadzki Tomasz 2022-05-09
167 Znamirowski Michał 2015-07-11
168 Zorychta Henryk 2001-06-24
169 Żemła-Krajewska Anna 2023-10-16
170 Żukrowski Waldemar 2016-01-24
171 Żurawski Krzysztof 2014-09-12