women weights statistics men weights statistics total statistics medal classification |
final: | Virgine MARIE (FRA) - Vanessa ARENAS (ESP) | 0:3 |
III place: | Anna ŻEMŁA-KRAJEWSKA (POL) - Severine PESCH (GER) | 10:0 |
III place: | Tatia MOSKVINA (BLR) - Jolanta WOJNAROWICZ (POL) | 10:0 |
1. | Vanessa ARENAS | Spain |
fights sheet (GIF file) |
statistics (PDF file) |
2. | Virgine MARIE | France | ||
3. | Anna ŻEMŁA-KRAJEWSKA | Poland | ||
3. | Tatia MOSKVINA | Belarus | ||
5. | Severine PESCH | Germany | ||
5. | Jolanta WOJNAROWICZ | Poland | ||
7. | Andreia BERTI | BRA | ||
7. | Anna WARTALSKA | Poland |
final: | Georgina SINGLETON (GBR) - Barbara BUKOWSKA (POL) | 0:5 |
III place: | Małgorzata BIELAK (POL) - Monika CABAJ (POL) | 0:7 |
III place: | CARRACOSA (ESP) - Barbara KRZYWDA (POL) | 5:0 |
1. | Barbara BUKOWSKA | Poland |
fights sheet (GIF file) |
statistics (PDF file) |
2. | Georgina SINGLETON | Great Britain | ||
3. | CARRASCOSA | Spain | ||
3. | Monika CABAJ | Poland | ||
5. | Małgorzata BIELAK | Poland | ||
5. | Barbara KRZYWDA | Poland | ||
7. | Fabiane HUKUDA | Brasil | ||
7. | Ines LOUATI | France |
final: | Inga GOŁASZEWSKA (POL) - Isabel FERNANDEZ (ESP) | 0:10 |
III place: | Alexa VON SHWICHOW (GER) - Tania FERREIRA (BRA) | 0:5 |
III place: | Jennifer BRIEN (GBR) - Barbara HARĘŹLAK (POL) | 10:0 |
1. | Isabel FERNANDEZ | Spain |
fights sheet (GIF file) |
statistics (PDF file) |
2. | Inga GOŁASZEWSKA | Poland | ||
3. | Jennifer BRIEN | Great Britain | ||
3. | Tania FERREIRA | Brasil | ||
5. | Alexa VON SCHWICHOW | Germany | ||
5. | Barbara HARĘŹLAK | Poland | ||
7. | T. ANDRYIANETS | Belarus | ||
7. | Marina DEKEVICH | Poland |
final: | Danuse ZDENKOVA (CZE) - Karen ROBERTS (GBR) | 7:0 |
III place: | Emmanuelle TOUCANNE (FRA) - Carly DIXON (AUS) | 10:0 |
III place: | Stephanie GOBERT (FRA) - Beata WOLSKA (POL) | 0:5 |
1. | Danuse ZDENKOVA | Czech Republic |
fights sheet (GIF file) |
statistics (PDF file) |
2. | Karen ROBERTS | Great Britain | ||
3. | Emmanuelle TOUCANNE | France | ||
3. | Beata WOLSKA | Poland | ||
5. | Carly DIXON | Australia | ||
5. | Stephanie GOBERT | France | ||
7. | Ewa IWAŃSKA | Poland | ||
7. | Aneta Szczepańska | Poland |
final: | Ursula MARTIN (ESP) - Andrea PAZOUTOVA (CZE) | 7:0 |
III place: | Inga PIRR (RUS) - Amanda COSTELLO (GBR) | 0:5 |
III place: | O. SELEVERSLOVA (RUS) - Adriana DADCI (POL) | 0:5 |
1. | Ursula MARTIN | Spain |
fights sheet (GIF file) |
statistics (PDF file) |
2. | Andrea PAZOUTOVA | Czech Republic | ||
3. | Amanda COSTELLO | Great Britain | ||
3. | Adriana DADCI | Poland | ||
5. | Inga PIRR | Russia | ||
5. | O. SELEVERSLOVA | Russia | ||
7. | Agnieszka CHLIPAŁA | Poland | ||
7. | Emilie WALDET | France |
final: | Barbara WÓJCICKA (POL) - Raquel PRIETO (ESP) | 7:0 |
III place: | Anastasiya MATROSOVA (UKR) - Agnieszka CZEPUKOJĆ (POL) | 5:0 |
III place: | Izabela LUBCZYŃSKA (POL) - Henar PARRA (ESP) | 0:10 |
1. | Barbara WÓJCICKA | Poland |
fights sheet (GIF file) |
statistics (PDF file) |
2. | Raquel PRIETO | Spain | ||
3. | Anastasiya MATROSOVA | Ukraine | ||
3. | Henar PARRA | Spain | ||
5. | Agnieszka CZEPUKOJĆ | Poland | ||
5. | Izabela LUBCZYŃSKA | Poland | ||
7. | Myra BLOM | Nederland | ||
7. | Estelle DESCOT | France |
final: | Simone CALLENDER (GBR) - Francoise HARTEWELD (NED) | 0:5 |
III place: | Ramadan SAMAH (EGY) - Priscila MARQUES (BRA) | 0:5 |
III place: | Tsvetana BOZHILOVA (BUL) - Marina PROKOFEVA (UKR) | 10:0 |
1. | Francoise HARTEWELD | Nederland |
fights sheet (GIF file) |
statistics (PDF file) |
2. | Simone CALLENDER | Great Britain | ||
3. | Priscila MARQUES | Brasil | ||
3. | Tsvetana BOZHILOVA | Bulgaria | ||
5. | Ramadan SAMAH | Egypt | ||
5. | Marina PROKOFEVA | Ukraine | ||
7. | Magdalena KOZIOŁ | Poland | ||
7. | Małgorzata GÓRNICKA | Poland |
final: | Joao DERLY (BRA) - Siarhei NOVIKAV (BLR) | 3:0 |
III place: | Vita MICHAILOV (BLR) - Denis PAVLOV (RUS) | 0:5 |
III place: | Shinjir SASAKI (JPN) - Albertas TECHOV (LTU) | 7:0 |
1. | Joao DERLY | Brasil |
fights sheet (GIF file) |
statistics (PDF file) |
2. | Siarhei NOVIKAV | Belarus | ||
3. | Denis PAVLOV | Russia | ||
3. | Shinjir SASAKI | Japan | ||
5. | Denis PAVLOV | Russia | ||
5. | Albertas TECHOV | Lithuania | ||
7. | Ivan CHASHCHIN | Russia | ||
7. | Jacek CYRAN | Poland |
final: | Ungvari MIKLOS (HUN) - Tomasz ADAMIEC (POL) | 5:0 |
III place: | Dzmitr BAZYLEV (BLR) - Siarhei ZHDAN (BLR) | 0:7 |
III place: | Gabriel BENGTSSON (SWE) - Bektas DEMIREL (TUR) | 0:10 |
1. | Ungvari MIKLOS | Hungary |
fights sheet (GIF file) |
statistics (PDF file) |
2. | Tomasz ADAMIEC | Poland | ||
3. | Siarhei ZHDAN | Belarus | ||
3. | Bektas DEMIREL | Turkey | ||
5. | Dzmitri BAZYLEV | Belarus | ||
5. | Gabriel BENGTSSON | Sweden | ||
7. | Berik JETPISBAYEV | Kazakhstan | ||
7. | Javier DELGADO | ESP |
final: | Genadiy BELODED (UKR) - Sebastian PEREIRA (BRA) | 10:0 |
III place: | Anatoly LARYUKOV (BLR) - Andre KORB (GER) | 7:0 |
III place: | Shah ARZUMANOV (AZE) - Andrey DONHENKO (UKR) | 5:0 |
1. | Genadiy BELODED | Ukraine |
fights sheet (GIF file) |
statistics (PDF file) |
2. | Sebastian PEREIRA | Brasil | ||
3. | Anatoly LARYUKOV | Belarus | ||
3. | Shah ARZUMANOV | Azerbahjan | ||
5. | Andre KORB | Germany | ||
5. | Andrey DONCHENKO | Ukraine | ||
7. | Adil SEKSEMBAYEV | Kazakhstan | ||
7. | Dennis MEYER | Holland |
final: | Aleksei BUDOLIN (EST) - Elkhan RAJABLI (AZE) | 0:5 |
III place: | Euan BURTON (GBR) - Robert KRAWCZYK (POL) | 0:10 |
III place: | Takashi ONO (JPN) - Jaroslav SVEC (CZE) | 10:0 |
1. | Elkhan RAJABLI | Azerbaijan |
fights sheet (GIF file) |
statistics (PDF file) |
2. | Aleksei BUDOLIN | Estonia | ||
3. | Robert KRAWCZYK | Poland | ||
3. | Takashi ONO | Japan | ||
5. | Euan BURTON | Great Britain | ||
5. | Jaroslav SVEC | Czech Republic | ||
7. | Antoni CHMIELEWSKI | Poland | ||
7. | Bronisław WOŁKOWICZ | Poland |
final: | Siarhei KUHARENKO (BLR) - Hiroshi IZUMI (JPN) | 10:0 |
III place: | Peter COUSINS (GBR) - Jason JONES (NED) | 10:0 |
III place: | Anton MINARIK (SVK) - Paweł SMOLINIEC (POL) | 10:0 |
1. | Siarhei KUHARENKO | Belarus |
fights sheet (GIF file) |
statistics (PDF file) |
2. | Hiroshi IZUMI | Japan | ||
3. | Peter COUSINS | Great Britain | ||
3. | Anton MINARIK | Slovakia | ||
5. | Jason JONES | Nederland | ||
5. | Paweł SMOLINIEC | Poland | ||
7. | Ozgur YILMAZ | Turkey | ||
7. | Hanzel HENRIK | Hungary |
final: | Mario SABINO (BRA) - Mike NIEUWENHUIS (NED) | 10:0 |
III place: | Henry HUBERT (GER) - Yury RYBAK (BLR) | 0:10 |
III place: | Paweł SITARSKI (POL) - Dmitry MAXIMOV (RUS) | 0:10 |
1. | Mario SABINO | Brasil |
fights sheet (GIF file) |
statistics (PDF file) |
2. | Mike NIEUWENHUIS | Nederland | ||
3. | Yury RYBAK | Belarus | ||
3. | Dmitry MAXIMOV | Russia | ||
5. | Henry HUBERT | Germany | ||
5. | Paweł SITARSKI | Poland | ||
7. | Dmitry KABANOV | Russia | ||
7. | Valezyg URESCUL | Ukraine |
final: | Szilagyi LASZLO (HUN) - Ernesto PEREZ (ESP) | 0:5 |
III place: | Sidney CARTY (NED) - Janusz WOJNAROWICZ (POL) | 0:10 |
III place: | Yurkin TUYAKOV (KAZ) - Yuta KANZAWA (JPN) | 0:10 |
1. | Ernesto PEREZ | Spain |
fights sheet (GIF file) |
statistics (PDF file) |
2. | Szilagyi LASZLO | Hungary | ||
3. | Janusz WOJNAROWICZ | Poland | ||
3. | Yuta KANZAWA | Japan | ||
5. | Sidney CARTY | Nederland | ||
5. | Yurkin TUYAKOV | Kazakhstan | ||
7. | Islam ELSHAHABY | Egypt | ||
7. | Hubert BORKOWSKI | Poland |