|
Results |
men, weight: -50kg - 34 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Sergeev Mikhail |
Russia |
2. |
Cavallo Luca |
Italy |
3. |
Masy Louis |
France |
3. |
Okhotnikov Bogdan |
Russia |
5. |
Iadov Bogdan |
Ukraine |
5. |
Khyar Walide |
France |
7. |
Koper Glen |
Netherlands |
7. |
Takacs Marton |
Hungary |
men, weight: -55kg - 34 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Yemchenko Oleksandr |
Ukraine |
2. |
Skopnenko Pavlo |
Ukraine |
3. |
Gretz Romain |
France |
3. |
Wawrzyczek Pawel |
Poland |
5. |
Dehibi Yassin |
France |
5. |
Sayenko Mykola |
Ukraine |
7. |
Cercea Marcel |
Romania |
7. |
Lichtenberg Bram |
Netherlands |
men, weight: -60kg - 29 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Cherel Wilhelm |
France |
2. |
Raskopen Alex |
Israel |
3. |
Blandin Antonin |
France |
3. |
Zvieli Lior |
Israel |
5. |
Mrowczynski Wiktor |
Poland |
5. |
Novitskyy Sergiy |
Ukraine |
7. |
Borowicz Pawel |
Poland |
7. |
Zanasi Francesco |
Italy |
men, weight: -66kg - 32 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Raskin Dmytro |
Ukraine |
2. |
Cazorla Xavier |
Spain |
3. |
Bektas Murat |
Turkey |
3. |
Dlugosz Maciej |
Poland |
5. |
Kaljuland Klen-Kristofer |
Estonia |
5. |
Kuznetsov Oleksandr |
Ukraine |
7. |
Alliche Mehdi |
France |
7. |
Tjokroatmo Jerry |
Netherlands |
men, weight: -73kg - 38 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Gerekov Rustam |
Russia |
2. |
Mutoshvili Ramaz |
Ukraine |
3. |
Derevianko Vitalii |
Ukraine |
3. |
Nuraliev Temurbek |
Russia |
5. |
Gengoul Christ |
France |
5. |
Stjepo Roko |
Croatia |
7. |
Lazaar El Makki |
France |
7. |
Mendiola Jose Maria |
Spain |
men, weight: -81kg - 30 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Petrunia Aleksandr |
Russia |
2. |
Nagoev Izmael |
Russia |
3. |
Grubic Ivan |
Croatia |
3. |
Klijnstra Bernard |
Netherlands |
5. |
Ohat Zalan |
Hungary |
5. |
Soch Paul |
Germany |
7. |
Nenartavicius Rokas |
Lithuania |
7. |
Saadatov Kamal |
Ukraine |
men, weight: -90kg - 26 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Chernyak Oleksandr |
Ukraine |
2. |
Chocheli Shalva |
Georgia |
3. |
Bolotin Vladimir |
Russia |
3. |
Olarte Alex |
France |
5. |
Savytskiy Anton |
Ukraine |
5. |
Simonis Rokas |
Lithuania |
7. |
Demydenko Roman |
Ukraine |
7. |
Hanke Danny |
Germany |
men, weight: +90kg - 24 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Zveryev Sergiy |
Ukraine |
2. |
Molodykh Vladimir |
Russia |
3. |
Grubisa Matej |
Croatia |
3. |
Sapunov Alexey |
Russia |
5. |
Hamel Simon |
France |
5. |
Hermann Kevin |
Germany |
7. |
Bouizgarne Benjamin |
Germany |
7. |
Machutadze Nodar |
Ukraine |
women, weight: -40kg - 11 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Gulsoy Fatma |
Turkey |
2. |
Audiens Evelyne |
Belgium |
3. |
Huber Marion |
Italy |
3. |
Stytsyn Ivanna |
Ukraine |
5. |
Gorbenko Victoria |
Russia |
7. |
Gennevee Flora |
France |
7. |
Maslanka Martyna |
Poland |
women, weight: -44kg - 18 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Vermandere Evi |
Belgium |
2. |
Belle Florine |
France |
3. |
Bobrikova Daria |
Russia |
3. |
Kilic Nazlican |
Turkey |
5. |
Dolgova Irina |
Russia |
5. |
Romano Sara Maria |
Italy |
7. |
Gerno Stephanie |
France |
7. |
Ungureanu Denisa |
Romania |
women, weight: -48kg - 32 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Buchard Amandine |
France |
2. |
Ksyanova Anastasia |
Russia |
3. |
Ravagnani Adele |
Italy |
3. |
Toth Patricia |
Hungary |
5. |
Juliana Brianne |
Netherlands |
5. |
Karakaya Nazli |
Turkey |
7. |
Jimenez Olga |
Spain |
7. |
Kozlova Viktorija |
Lithuania |
women, weight: -52kg - 29 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Stoll Theresa |
Germany |
2. |
Mattei Megane |
France |
3. |
Gercsak Szabina |
Hungary |
3. |
Raja Daniela |
Italy |
5. |
Babinyan Zarina |
Russia |
5. |
Rajcic Visnja |
Croatia |
7. |
Syrovatska Kateryna |
Ukraine |
7. |
Szczepanczyk Klaudia |
Poland |
women, weight: -57kg - 27 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Gul Selin |
Turkey |
2. |
Beune Amelie |
France |
3. |
Cevik Kevser |
Turkey |
3. |
Koteles Vivien |
Hungary |
5. |
Grossman Adi |
Israel |
5. |
Poliakova Iana |
Russia |
7. |
Guseva Natalia |
Russia |
7. |
Sziwa Angelika |
Poland |
women, weight: -63kg - 34 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Dzhigaros Diana |
Russia |
2. |
Polyak Krisztina |
Hungary |
3. |
Pharin Bar |
Israel |
3. |
Yeats-Brown Katie-Jenima |
Great Britain |
5. |
Duchene Morgane |
France |
5. |
Lickun Sandra |
Poland |
7. |
Rawska Klaudia |
Poland |
7. |
Sagarzazu Enara |
Spain |
women, weight: -70kg - 28 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Bastareaud Stessie |
France |
2. |
Wagner Anna-Maria |
Germany |
3. |
Dijke Sanne |
Netherlands |
3. |
Matic Brigita |
Croatia |
5. |
Hoffmann Lisa |
Germany |
5. |
Saric Monika |
Croatia |
7. |
Siroki Ibolya |
Hungary |
7. |
Stangherlin Giorgia |
Italy |
women, weight: +70kg - 23 competitors
|
place |
name |
country |
1. |
Kalanina Yelyzaveta |
Ukraine |
2. |
Turchyn Anastasiya |
Ukraine |
3. |
Caroly Roudelie |
France |
3. |
Kara Kubra |
Turkey |
5. |
Lyanichenko Yulia |
Russia |
5. |
Mache Melissa |
Germany |
7. |
Nagy Kitti |
Hungary |
7. |
Usova Kristina |
Russia |
Medal Classification
Lp
|
country |
gold |
silver |
bronze |
1 | Ukraine | 5 | 3 | 2 |
2 | Russia | 4 | 3 | 5 |
3 | France | 3 | 3 | 5 |
4 | Turkey | 2 | 0 | 4 |
5 | Belgium | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6 | Germany | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7 | Hungary | 0 | 1 | 3 |
8 | Italy | 0 | 1 | 3 |
9 | Israel | 0 | 1 | 2 |
10 | Georgia | 0 | 1 | 0 |
11 | Spain | 0 | 1 | 0 |
12 | Croatia | 0 | 0 | 3 |
13 | Netherlands | 0 | 0 | 2 |
14 | Poland | 0 | 0 | 2 |
15 | Great Britain | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
|
|