Gajewski Rafał |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Adamiec T. |
Adamiec Tomasz | | |
UKJ Ry¶ Warszawa, , 5 DAN | | Adamiec T. |
Brysz Jacek | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Brysz J. | | |
Pawlikowski Filip | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | | | Adamiec T. |
Anucik Marcin | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 KYU | Michałek M. | | | |
Michałek Mateusz | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 DAN | | Michałek M. | | |
Jaworski Wojciech | | | | |
Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice, , 1 KYU | Jaworski W. | | | |
Majewski Michał | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | | | Adamiec T. |
Przygoda Maciej | | | | | |
UKS Kata Pruszków, , 1 KYU | Kowalski T. | | | | |
Kowalski Tomasz | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 DAN | | Kowalski T. | | | |
Malczewski Jacek | | | | | |
Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice, , 1 DAN | Raczyński J. | | | | |
Raczyński Jakub | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | | Kowalski T. | | |
Kocon Leszek | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Brysz A. | | | | |
Brysz Adam | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | Brysz A. | | | |
Bernard Jan | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Bernard J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Adamiec T. |
WoĽniak Michał | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | Pszonak G. | | | | |
Pszonak Grzegorz | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | Janicki M. | | | |
Białow±s Dawid | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Janicki M. | | | | |
Janicki Mariusz | | | | | |
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław, , 2 DAN | | | Rudawiec I. | | |
Rudawiec Ignacy | | | | | |
Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice, , 2 DAN | Rudawiec I. | | | | |
Kłys Artur | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | | Rudawiec I. | | | |
Boguszewski Dariusz | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 3 DAN | Boguszewski D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Zagrodnik P. | |
Wolski Paweł | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Dziuba W. | | | |
Dziuba Wojciech | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 DAN | | Dziuba W. | | |
Adamek Juliusz | | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 1 DAN | Wysocki W. | | | |
Wysocki Wojciech | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | | Zagrodnik P. | |
Królikowski Maciej | | | |
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 2 DAN | Zagrodnik P. | | |
Zagrodnik Paweł | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | Zagrodnik P. | |
Sta¶kiewicz Tomasz | | |
UKJ Ry¶ Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Sta¶kiewicz T. | |
| |
, |