, ..

kategoria: -63 kg.

1 Stasiecka Katarzyna UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa
2 Czakańska Luiza GKS Czarni Bytom
3 Brysz Anna GKS Czarni Bytom
3 Rudawiec(Smołka) Hanna Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice
5 Krysiak Olga UKS Bushi Łódź
5 Błach Dominika KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
7 Citko Aneta UKS Opty Gdynia
7 Wołosik Ewelina Białostocki KS Hetman Białystok
Kusior Iwona 
UKS Junior w Lipnie Lipno, , 1 KYU Brysz A. 
Brysz Anna 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN Brysz A. 
Kobylarz Magdalena 
UKS-GKJ Głogów, , 2 KYU Kobylarz M. 
 
, Stasiecka K. 
Stasiecka Katarzyna 
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 DAN Stasiecka K. 
 
, Stasiecka K. 
Pacucha Paulina 
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 2 KYU Pacucha P. 
 
, Stasiecka K. 
Cal Katarzyna 
AZS Łódź Łódź, , 1 KYU Piechocka W. 
Piechocka Weronika 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 2 KYU Citko A. 
Citko Aneta 
UKS Opty Gdynia, , 1 KYU Citko A. 
 
, Błach D. 
Pniak Sandra 
Polonia Rybnik, , 2 KYU Pniak S. 
 
, Błach D. 
Błach Dominika 
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Błach D. 
 
, Stasiecka K. 
Kumorowska Izabela 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 1 KYU Kumorowska I. 
Sielska Natalia 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 2 KYU Ptaszyńska M. 
Ptaszyńska Małgorzata 
WKS Gwardia Warszawa, , 2 KYU Ptaszyńska M. 
 
, Krysiak O. 
Krysiak Olga 
UKS Bushi Łódź, , 2 KYU Krysiak O. 
 
, Krysiak O. 
Wołosik Ewelina 
Białostocki KS Hetman Białystok, , 1 KYU Wołosik E. 
 
, Czakańska L. 
Kałka Małgorzata 
UKS Orły Daszewice, , 1 DAN Kałka M. 
 
, Rudawiec(Smołka) H. 
Rudawiec(Smołka) Hanna 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 1 KYU Rudawiec(Smołka) H. 
 
, Czakańska L. 
Mielczarek Alina 
TS Gwardia Opole, , 2 KYU Mielczarek A. 
 
, Czakańska L. 
Czakańska Luiza 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN Czakańska L. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Pacucha P. 
Pacucha P. 
Brysz A. 
Brysz A. 
Brysz A. 
 
Pniak S. 
Pniak S. 
Citko A. 
Citko A. 
Brysz A. 
Krysiak O. 
 
Wołosik E. 
Wołosik E. 
Wołosik E. 
Ptaszyńska M. 
Rudawiec(Smołka) H. 
 
Mielczarek A. 
Mielczarek A. 
Rudawiec(Smołka) H. 
Rudawiec(Smołka) H. 
Rudawiec(Smołka) H. 
Błach D.