, ..

kategoria: -81 kg.

1 Kubieniec Jakub K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice
2 Mielcarek Błażej KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
3 Koszczyński Radosław AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz
3 Rajda Mieszko Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Kętach Kęty
5 Różewski Emil WKS Gwardia Warszawa
5 Gawron Robert GKS Czarni Bytom
7 Waszkiewicz Zbigniew UKJ Ryś Warszawa
7 Lindert Robert K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice
Wawrzyniak Piotr 
TS Olimpia Poznań, , 1 DAN Waszkiewicz Z. 
Waszkiewicz Zbigniew 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN Gawron R. 
Gawron Robert 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Gawron R. 
 
, Gawron R. 
Tworzydło Maciej 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU Knapik M. 
Knapik Maciej 
TS Gwardia Opole, , 1 DAN Knapik M. 
Olczak Bartłomiej 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN Olczak B. 
 
, Kubieniec J. 
Adamiak Lubomir 
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 1 DAN Riss R. 
Riss Rafał 
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 1 KYU Różewski E. 
Różewski Emil 
WKS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 KYU Różewski E. 
 
, Kubieniec J. 
Kusza Patryk 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 2 DAN Włosiński M. 
Włosiński Maciej 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU Kubieniec J. 
Kubieniec Jakub 
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 1 DAN Kubieniec J. 
 
, Kubieniec J. 
Majewski Piotr 
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 1 DAN Dzierżanowski I. 
Dzierżanowski Igor 
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 3 DAN Mielcarek B. 
Mielcarek Błażej 
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 DAN Mielcarek B. 
 
, Mielcarek B. 
Kosiński Jan 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 2 KYU Romaniuk O. 
Romaniuk Oliwier 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU Rajda M. 
Rajda Mieszko 
Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Kętach Kęty, , 1 KYU Rajda M. 
 
, Mielcarek B. 
Ciechomski Patryk 
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock Płock, , 2 DAN Gadaj T. 
Gadaj Tomasz 
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 1 KYU Lindert R. 
Lindert Robert 
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 1 KYU Lindert R. 
 
, Koszczyński R. 
Sędłak Błażej 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Sędłak B. 
 
, Koszczyński R. 
Koszczyński Radosław 
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 1 DAN Koszczyński R. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Waszkiewicz Z. 
Waszkiewicz Z. 
Waszkiewicz Z. 
Knapik M. 
Różewski E. 
 
Włosiński M. 
Włosiński M. 
Różewski E. 
Różewski E. 
Koszczyński R. 
Koszczyński R. 
 
Dzierżanowski I. 
Dzierżanowski I. 
Rajda M. 
Rajda M. 
Rajda M. 
 
 
Sędłak B. 
Lindert R. 
Lindert R. 
Rajda M. 
Gawron R.