Boguszewski Dariusz |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 3 DAN | Boguszewski D. |
Cieślik Sebastian | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | | Zagrodnik P. |
Baran Kamil | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 2 KYU | Zagrodnik P. | | |
Zagrodnik Paweł | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | | Zagrodnik P. |
Wolski Paweł | | | | |
AZS PW Warszawa, , 2 DAN | Janicki M. | | | |
Janicki Mariusz | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 DAN | | Janicki M. | | |
Jurowski Krystian | | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 2 DAN | Jurowski K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Malczewski J. |
Woźniak Michał | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | Woźniak M. | | | | |
Mól Łukasz | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | Płoński P. | | | |
Płoński Piotr | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Płoński P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Malczewski J. | | |
Orczykowski Daniel | | | | | |
AZS-WSPiA Poznań, , 2 KYU | Malczewski J. | | | | |
Malczewski Jacek | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 DAN | | Malczewski J. | | | |
Furmaniuk Jarosław | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Furmaniuk J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Kręcielewski M. |
Leśniak Mateusz | | | | | |
AZS-WSPiA Poznań, , 1 KYU | Pawlikowski F. | | | | |
Pawlikowski Filip | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | | Kręcielewski M. | | | |
Kręcielewski Marek | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 3 DAN | Kręcielewski M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Kręcielewski M. | | |
Smorzewski Łukasz | | | | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 2 DAN | Smorzewski Ł. | | | | |
Spałek Dieter | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | | Majewski R. | | | |
Majewski Rafał | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Majewski R. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Kręcielewski M. | |
Majewski Michał | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Zamęcki M. | | | |
Zamęcki Maciej | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | | Zamęcki M. | | |
Tchoryk Mateusz | | | | |
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 DAN | Tchoryk M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Lewiński G. | |
Lewiński Grzegorz | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Lewiński G. | | |
Pszonak Grzegorz | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | Lewiński G. | |
Królikowski Maciej | | |
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 2 DAN | Królikowski M. | |
| |
, |