Szczap Patrycja |
UKS "6" Piła, , 3 KYU | Szczap P. |
Przytomska Zuzanna | | |
UKS Ósemka Nowa Sól, , 3 KYU | | Jach K. |
Jach Klaudia | | | |
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 2 KYU | Jach K. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Rasińska M. |
Rasińska Maja | | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 1 KYU | Rasińska M. | | | |
Zięba Karolina | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 2 KYU | | Rasińska M. | | |
Rerutko Żaneta | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Rerutko Ż. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Rasińska M. |
Mazurkiewicz Karolina | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 2 KYU | Mazurkiewicz K. | | | | |
Dudek Dominika | | | | | |
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 2 KYU | | Ejneberg M. | | | |
Ejneberg Marta | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Ejneberg M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Ejneberg M. | | |
Stanisławek Magdalena | | | | | |
PUKS Makowiec Skaryszew, , 3 KYU | Stanisławek M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Socha J. | | | |
Socha Joanna | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | Socha J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | PIEŃKOWSKA K. |
Wojciechowska Karolina | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 2 KYU | PIEŃKOWSKA K. | | | | |
PIEŃKOWSKA Karolina | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 3 DAN | | PIEŃKOWSKA K. | | | |
Jańczak Aneta | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 2 KYU | Jańczak A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | PIEŃKOWSKA K. | | |
Andrusiewicz Martyna | | | | | |
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU | Andrusiewicz M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Andrusiewicz M. | | | |
Siwek Julianna | | | | | |
UKS Judo Częstochowa Częstochowa, , 3 KYU | Siwek J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | PIEŃKOWSKA K. | |
Mikołajczyk Gabriela | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3 KYU | Ososińska A. | | | |
Ososińska Agnieszka | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | | Ososińska A. | | |
Czerepko Patrycja | | | | |
MOS Zatoka Braniewo, , 2 KYU | Czerepko P. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Ososińska A. | |
Słowik Jolanta | | | |
PTS Walter Rzeszów, , 3 KYU | Słowik J. | | |
| | | |
, | | Czarnocka A. | |
Czarnocka Alicja | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Czarnocka A. | |
| |
, |