Bedyńska Kinga |
UKJ Orzeł Warszawa, , 4 KYU | Bedyńska K. |
Kaczmarek Zuzanna | | |
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU | | Wawer W. |
Wawer Wioletta | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 2 KYU | Wawer W. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Sianko M. |
Sztykiel Kamila | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 4 KYU | Sztykiel K. | | | |
Gajek Aleksandra | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU | | Sianko M. | | |
Sianko Monika | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Sianko M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Wolny O. |
Wolny Oliwia | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Wolny O. | | | | |
Murawska Monika | | | | | |
UKS Ósemka Nowa Sól, , 1 DAN | | Wolny O. | | | |
Zaczek Dominika | | | | | |
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 4 KYU | Zaczek D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Wolny O. | | |
Hulalka Ewelina | | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 3 KYU | Hulalka E. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Hulalka E. | | | |
Szymankiewicz Patrycja | | | | | |
TS Olimpia Poznań, , 4 KYU | Szymankiewicz P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Wolny O. |
Czarnecka Natasza | | | | | |
AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań, , 3 KYU | Borowska A. | | | | |
Borowska Anna | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 DAN | | Borowska A. | | | |
Wykupil Marta | | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 1 KYU | Wykupil M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Podolak A. | | |
Podolak Arleta | | | | | |
UKJ Legion Zamość, , 1 DAN | Podolak A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Podolak A. | | | |
Juszkiewicz Sara | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 4 KYU | Juszkiewicz S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Boryczko I. | |
Węgrzyn Laura | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Węgrzyn L. | | | |
Hanelt Kasandra | | | | |
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU | | Węgrzyn L. | | |
Woroch Olga | | | | |
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 4 KYU | Woroch O. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Boryczko I. | |
Kałamaja Joanna | | | |
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 3 KYU | Kałamaja J. | | |
| | | |
, | | Boryczko I. | |
Boryczko Iwona | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 1 KYU | Boryczko I. | |
| |
, |