Wichan Beata |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 4 KYU | Tabak D. |
Tabak Dominika | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | Tabak D. |
Marchewka Beata | | | |
KS Start Radom, , 2 KYU | Marchewka B. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Tabak D. |
Jabłońska Aleksandra | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Jabłońska A. | | | |
Grygiel Aleksandra | | | | |
AZS-WSPiA Poznań, , 1 DAN | | Jabłońska A. | | |
Gugała Wiktoria | | | | |
AKS Strzegom, , 4 KYU | Gugała W. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Augustowska M. |
Pacut Beata | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Grabowska K. | | | | |
Grabowska Klaudia | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 4 KYU | | Grabowska K. | | | |
Kamińska Angelika | | | | | |
UKS Narew Łapy, , 4 KYU | Kamińska A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Augustowska M. | | |
Augustowska Monika | | | | | |
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 1 KYU | Augustowska M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Augustowska M. | | | |
Cal Katarzyna | | | | | |
AZS Łódź Łódź, , 1 KYU | Cal K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Augustowska M. |
Żółtowska Aleksandra | | | | | |
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 4 KYU | Górnik P. | | | | |
Górnik Paulina | | | | | |
KS Start Radom, , 3 KYU | | Lickun S. | | | |
Lickun Sandra | | | | | |
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 1 DAN | Lickun S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Czaplicka N. | | |
Ołtuszyk Aleksandra | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 4 KYU | Nytko D. | | | | |
Nytko Dominika | | | | | |
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU | | Czaplicka N. | | | |
Czaplicka Natalia | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Czaplicka N. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Rerutko M. | |
Hofman Urszula | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Hofman U. | | | |
Lniany Sonia | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | Rerutko M. | | |
Rerutko Monika | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Rerutko M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Rerutko M. | |
Kozieł Agnieszka | | | |
AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań, , 3 KYU | Kozieł A. | | |
| | | |
, | | Kozieł A. | |
Wołosik Ewelina | | |
Białostocki KS Hetman Białystok, , 1 KYU | Wołosik E. | |
| |
, |