Wiącek Sebastian |
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 1 DAN | Ciszewski K. |
Ciszewski Krzysztof | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 3 DAN | | Lisowski T. |
Chmielewski Antoni | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Lisowski T. | | |
Lisowski Tomasz | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | | Tworzydło W. |
Latocha Krzysztof | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Wiśniowski B. | | | |
Wiśniowski Bartosz | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU | | Tworzydło W. | | |
Czaplicki Paweł | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Tworzydło W. | | | |
Tworzydło Wiktor | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 2 DAN | | | | Tworzydło W. |
Laskowski Łukasz | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 KYU | Kośniewski M. | | | | |
Kośniewski Marcin | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 DAN | | Krawczyk W. | | | |
Krawczyk Wincenty | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Krawczyk W. | | | | |
Szostak Maksymilian | | | | | |
TG Sokół Myślenice, , 1 KYU | | | Zarzeczny J. | | |
Zarzeczny Jakub | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 2 DAN | Zarzeczny J. | | | | |
Zamęcki Michał | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 DAN | | Zarzeczny J. | | | |
Pintal Kajetan | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | Pintal K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Tworzydło W. |
Rudnicki Mateusz | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Rudnicki M. | | | | |
Ścieszka Marcin | | | | | |
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 1 KYU | | Golus P. | | | |
Garbacz Michał | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 KYU | Golus P. | | | | |
Golus Piotr | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 DAN | | | Golus P. | | |
Larem Kacper | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Larem K. | | | | |
Tworzydło Maciej | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU | | Larem K. | | | |
Zalewski Robert | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Zalewski R. | | | | |
Karolkowski Piotr | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | | | Golus P. | |
Mróz Paweł | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 2 DAN | Węglarz K. | | | |
Węglarz Krzysztof | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | | Węglarz K. | | |
Szarek Piotr | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Płoński P. | | | |
Płoński Paweł | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | | Węglarz K. | |
Błażejowski Kajetan | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Liszek Ł. | | |
Liszek Łukasz | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | | Liszek Ł. | |
Piekarz Robert | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Piekarz R. | |
| |
, |