Płocheć Jakub |
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 1 KYU | Płocheć J. |
Kwiatkowski Marcin | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | Płocheć J. |
Brot Paweł | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN | Brot P. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Słowak B. |
Miśnik Mateusz | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 3 KYU | Wiśniewski M. | | | |
Wiśniewski Michał | | | | |
UKS Junior w Lipnie Lipno, , 1 KYU | | Słowak B. | | |
Słowak Bartłomiej | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 KYU | Słowak B. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Rusowski M. |
Rewers Daniel | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 3 KYU | Rewers D. | | | | |
Koźlik Łukasz | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 3 KYU | | Bury S. | | | |
Bury Szymon | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU | Bury S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Rusowski M. | | |
Błasiak Krystian | | | | | |
Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Kętach Kęty, , 3 KYU | Błasiak K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Rusowski M. | | | |
Rusowski Maksymilian | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Rusowski M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Kuwaczka D. |
Kuwaczka Dawid | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU | Kuwaczka D. | | | | |
Stępak Filip | | | | | |
UKS Grot Kraków, , 2 KYU | | Kuwaczka D. | | | |
Górski Mateusz | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin, , 1 DAN | Górski M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Kuwaczka D. | | |
Kucharski Piotr | | | | | |
UKJ ARCUS Warszawa, , 4 KYU | Błoński R. | | | | |
Błoński Rafał | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 DAN | | Błoński R. | | | |
Czechowski Marcin | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 KYU | Czechowski M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Kuwaczka D. | |
Skulik Przemysław | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 2 KYU | Ochnio M. | | | |
Ochnio Michał | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Ochnio M. | | |
Stępień Damian | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 DAN | Stępień D. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Ochnio M. | |
Migacz Paweł | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Migacz P. | | |
| | | |
, | | Stolarczyk A. | |
Stolarczyk Adam | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Stolarczyk A. | |
| |
, |