Kręcielewski Marek |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 3 DAN | Kręcielewski M. |
Bober Roman | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 DAN | | Kręcielewski M. |
Chełminiak Dariusz | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 1 DAN | Chełminiak D. | | |
DˇBROWSKI Franciszek | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 2 DAN | | | Kręcielewski M. |
Wieczorek Grzegorz | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Wieczorek G. | | | |
Pudłowski Maciej | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 3 DAN | | Wieczorek G. | | |
Garbacik Bartłomiej | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | Garbacik B. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Golus Ł. |
ZIĘĆ Jakub | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 2 DAN | ZIĘĆ J. | | | | |
Szewczyk Mateusz | | | | | |
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 1 KYU | | ZIĘĆ J. | | | |
Buda Mateusz | | | | | |
UKS "Judo-Rawa" Rawa Mazowiecka, , 1 KYU | Buda M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Golus Ł. | | |
Nemsadze Aleksandre | | | | | |
Akademia Judo KS Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Golus Ł. | | | | |
Golus Łukasz | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | Golus Ł. | | | |
Chrzanowski Dominik | | | | | |
UKJ Ry¶ Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Chrzanowski D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Golus Ł. |
Wydrzyński Marcin | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Wydrzyński M. | | | | |
KOT Bartłomiej | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Wydrzyński M. | | | |
Birke Przemysław | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Birke P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Kiełbasiński Ł. | | |
Chełmiński Dariusz | | | | | |
MKS ŻAK Ełk, , 1 KYU | Feliga K. | | | | |
Feliga Konrad | | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 2 DAN | | Kiełbasiński Ł. | | | |
Kiełbasiński Łukasz | | | | | |
UKJ Ry¶ Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Kiełbasiński Ł. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Kiełbasiński Ł. | |
Kowalewicz Jakub | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Szymczyk A. | | | |
Szymczyk Andrzej | | | | |
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 1 KYU | | Szymczyk A. | | |
Janicki Sebastian | | | | |
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Janicki S. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Szymczyk A. | |
Sojka Sebastian | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 1 DAN | Sojka S. | | |
Pintara Marcin | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Sojka S. | |
Natkaniec Krzysztof | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU | Natkaniec K. | |
| |
, |