Puchar Polski Seniorek i Seniorów - II runda.
Opole, 15-16.5.2010

kategoria: 66 kg.

1 Kręcielewski Marek WKS Gwardia Warszawa
2 Witu¶ Paweł Gwardia Wrocław
3 Końca Rafał KS "Gwardia" ŁódĽ
3 Janicki Mariusz WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław
5 Szwarnowiecki Damian Gwardia Wrocław
5 Maciołowski Antoni TS Wisła Kraków
7 Orczykowski Daniel AZS-WSPiA Poznań
7 Popiel Damian KS "Gwardia" ŁódĽ
Janicki Mariusz 
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław, , 2 DAN Janicki M. 
Jurowski Krystian 
TS Gwardia Opole, , 2 DAN Janicki M. 
Wilk Piotr 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU Feliga D. 
Feliga Dawid 
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 2 DAN Janicki M. 
Gajewski Maciej 
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 1 DAN Końca R. 
Końca Rafał 
KS "Gwardia" ŁódĽ, , 1 DAN Końca R. 
Tondera Kamil 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN Tondera K. 
 
, Kręcielewski M. 
Szewczyk Łukasz 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU Kręcielewski M. 
Kręcielewski Marek 
WKS Gwardia Warszawa, , 3 DAN Kręcielewski M. 
Orczykowski Daniel 
AZS-WSPiA Poznań, , 2 KYU Orczykowski D. 
Mika Sebastian 
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 1 KYU Kręcielewski M. 
Cie¶lik Sebastian 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU Janicki S. 
Janicki Sebastian 
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław, , 1 DAN Janicki S. 
Zamęcki Maciej 
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 DAN Zamęcki M. 
 
, Kręcielewski M. 
Wo¶ Radosław 
AZS-WSPiA Poznań, , 2 KYU Podżorski T. 
Podżorski Tomasz 
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 DAN Witu¶ P. 
Witu¶ Paweł 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN Witu¶ P. 
Soczyński Marek 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Witu¶ P. 
Jatowtt Antoni 
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław, , 1 KYU WoĽniak M. 
WoĽniak Michał 
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN Popiel D. 
Popiel Damian 
KS "Gwardia" ŁódĽ, , 1 DAN Popiel D. 
 
, Witu¶ P. 
Smorzewski Łukasz 
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 2 DAN Maciołowski A. 
Maciołowski Antoni 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU Maciołowski A. 
Klimas Andrzej 
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 1 KYU Klimas A. 
 
, Szwarnowiecki D. 
Klecha Marcin 
UKS Junior w Lipnie Lipno, , 1 KYU Klecha M. 
Malczewski Jacek 
Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 1 DAN Szwarnowiecki D. 
Szwarnowiecki Damian 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN Szwarnowiecki D. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Jurowski K. 
Feliga D. 
Feliga D. 
Końca R. 
Końca R. 
Końca R. 
Szewczyk Ł. 
Orczykowski D. 
Orczykowski D. 
Orczykowski D. 
Janicki S. 
Końca R. 
Szwarnowiecki D. 
Soczyński M. 
Soczyński M. 
Podżorski T. 
Popiel D. 
Popiel D. 
Maciołowski A. 
 
Klecha M. 
Klecha M. 
Maciołowski A. 
Maciołowski A. 
Janicki M. 
Janicki M.