Puchar Polski Seniorek i Seniorów - II runda.
Opole, 15-16.5.2010

kategoria: 73 kg.

1 Kurkiewicz Jakub UKJ Ryś Warszawa
2 Płoński Piotr Gwardia Wrocław
3 Brysz Adam GKS Czarni Bytom
3 Kowalski Aleksander Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice
5 Kubieniec Michał GKS Czarni Bytom
5 Zagrodnik Paweł GKS Czarni Bytom
7 Kurkiewicz Piotr UKJ Ryś Warszawa
7 Birkowski Borys KS "Gwardia" Łódź
Nowak Łukasz 
TS Gwardia Opole, , 1 DAN Nowak Ł. 
Hucało Jakub 
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 DAN Brysz A. 
Brysz Adam 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Brysz A. 
Balwierz Aleksander 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU Kurkiewicz J. 
Górak Paweł 
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 KYU Kurkiewicz J. 
Kurkiewicz Jakub 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN Kurkiewicz J. 
Kowalewski Oskar 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU Kowalewski O. 
 
, Kurkiewicz J. 
Bogucki Patryk 
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 1 KYU Długosz P. 
Długosz Piotr 
TS Gwardia Opole, , 2 KYU Ozdoba T. 
Ozdoba Tomasz 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU Ozdoba T. 
Kempka Tomasz 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 1 KYU Zagrodnik P. 
Zagrodnik Paweł 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN Zagrodnik P. 
Tondera Dawid 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 DAN Zagrodnik P. 
Kurkiewicz Piotr 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN Kurkiewicz P. 
 
, Kurkiewicz J. 
Raczyński Jakub 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Raczyński J. 
Czech Piotr 
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 DAN Birkowski B. 
Koszela Paweł 
AZS UAM Poznań, , 2 DAN Birkowski B. 
Birkowski Borys 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN Płoński P. 
Koźbiał Rafał 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN Płoński P. 
Płoński Piotr 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN Płoński P. 
Szetekauri Gaga 
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 KYU Szetekauri G. 
 
, Płoński P. 
Górak Piotr 
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 KYU Górak P. 
Kowalik Jan 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 DAN Górak P. 
Agrest Dżulian 
TS Gwardia Opole, , 1 DAN Rybicki P. 
Rybicki Piotr 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN Kubieniec M. 
Kubieniec Michał 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN Kubieniec M. 
Kowalski Aleksander 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 1 DAN Kubieniec M. 
Mrozek Krzysztof 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU Mrozek K. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Górak P. 
Górak P. 
Kowalewski O. 
Brysz A. 
Brysz A. 
Brysz A. 
Tondera D. 
Kurkiewicz P. 
Kurkiewicz P. 
Kurkiewicz P. 
Ozdoba T. 
Brysz A. 
Kubieniec M. 
Koźbiał R. 
Szetekauri G. 
Szetekauri G. 
Birkowski B. 
Birkowski B. 
Kowalski A. 
Kowalski A. 
Kowalski A. 
Mrozek K. 
Kowalski A. 
Górak P. 
Kowalski A. 
Zagrodnik P.