Wala Adrian |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 DAN | Wala A. |
Kubań Aleksander | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Wala A. |
Biedrzyński Krystian | | | |
AKS Strzegom, , 3 KYU | Biedrzyński K. | | |
Pękala Miłosz | | | |
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU | | | Wala A. |
Makarewicz Arkadiusz | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Makarewicz A. | | | |
Szymik Rafał | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | | Itrych Ł. | | |
Itrych Łukasz | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 2 KYU | Itrych Ł. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Wawrzyczek P. |
Świderek Damian | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Buslavicius L. | | | | |
Buslavicius Lukas | | | | | |
Judo Club Alitus -LTU, | | Wawrzyczek P. | | | |
Wawrzyczek Patryk | | | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 1 DAN | Wawrzyczek P. | | | | |
Morka Ksawery | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | | Wawrzyczek P. | | |
Sojka Dawid | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Wolnik J. | | | | |
Wolnik Jakub | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 3 KYU | | Wolnik J. | | | |
Gromadzki Arkadiusz | | | | | |
UKJ Legion Zamość, , 3 KYU | Gromadzki A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Dobranowski B. |
Zacheja Bartosz | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Zacheja B. | | | | |
Diedrichs Niklas | | | | | |
Erfurter Judo-Club Niemcy, | | Zacheja B. | | | |
Wilk Tomasz | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU | Kondracki M. | | | | |
Kondracki Marcin | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU | | | Wawrzyczek P. | | |
Wawrzyczek Paweł | | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 1 DAN | Wawrzyczek P. | | | | |
Kleszcz Szymon | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 2 KYU | | Wawrzyczek P. | | | |
Ali Piotr | | | | | |
UKS Olimp Rawicz, , 2 KYU | Ali P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Dobranowski B. | |
Waśniewski Bartosz | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Szerszeniewski P. | | | |
Szerszeniewski Przemysław | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Krzymiński E. | | |
Krzymiński Eryk | | | | |
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 1 DAN | Krzymiński E. | | | |
Gwóźdź Sebastian | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | | Dobranowski B. | |
Sobolewski Przemysław | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 4 KYU | Janakowski A. | | |
Janakowski Adrian | | | |
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU | | Dobranowski B. | |
Dobranowski Bartosz | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 2 KYU | Dobranowski B. | |
| |
, |