Kowalewicz Jakub |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Kowalewicz J. |
Woch Mateusz | | |
KS "Gwardia" ŁódĽ, , 1 KYU | | Bartusik M. |
Chodyna Dawid | | | |
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudzi±dz, , 1 KYU | Bartusik M. | | |
Bartusik Michał | | | |
PTS Walter Rzeszów, , 2 KYU | | | Szewczyk Ł. |
Szewczyk Łukasz | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Szewczyk Ł. | | | |
Bilski Marcin | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 2 KYU | | Szewczyk Ł. | | |
Ziembikiewicz Dawid | | | | |
Gwardia Piła, , 2 DAN | Ziembikiewicz D. | | | |
Wettstein Mark | | | | |
TSV Ingolstadt -GER, | | | | Banaszek S. |
Tymecki Damian | | | | | |
UKJ Legion Zamo¶ć, , 2 KYU | Wo¶ R. | | | | |
Wo¶ Radosław | | | | | |
AZS-WSPiA Poznań, , 2 KYU | | Mika S. | | | |
Dudzicz Paweł | | | | | |
UKS Junior w Lipnie Lipno, , 3 KYU | Mika S. | | | | |
Mika Sebastian | | | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 1 KYU | | | Banaszek S. | | |
Wójcik Łukasz | | | | | |
UKJ Siódemka Mława, , 1 KYU | Banaszek S. | | | | |
Banaszek Sebastian | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Banaszek S. | | | |
Wszołek Andrzej | | | | | |
UKS Grot Kraków, , 3 KYU | Wszołek A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Banaszek S. |
Jatowtt Antoni | | | | | |
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Jatowtt A. | | | | |
Stępień Damian | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 DAN | | Jatowtt A. | | | |
Banaszek Dominik | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Banaszek D. | | | | |
Bartoszewski Damian | | | | | |
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn, , 2 KYU | | | Jatowtt A. | | |
Witu¶ Rafał | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Witu¶ R. | | | | |
Słupski Jakub | | | | | |
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudzi±dz, , 1 KYU | | Witu¶ R. | | | |
Z±bczyk Jakub | | | | | |
PTS Walter Rzeszów, , 3 KYU | Z±bczyk J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Sojka S. | |
Zacheja Maciej | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Zacheja M. | | | |
Raczek Łukasz | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 3 KYU | | Sojka S. | | |
Sojka Sebastian | | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 1 DAN | Sojka S. | | | |
Karp Bartosz | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | | Sojka S. | |
Brot Jan | | | |
KS "Gwardia" ŁódĽ, , 1 KYU | Brot J. | | |
Berulis Tautuydas | | | |
Judo Club Alitus -LTU, | | Brot J. | |
Słowak Bartłomiej | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 KYU | Słowak B. | |
| |
, |