Gros Grzegorz |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 DAN | Raczyński J. |
Raczyński Jakub | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | Raczyński J. |
Łuksza Łukasz | | | |
UKS Judo "AHINSA" Tarnowskie Góry, , 2 KYU | Łuksza Ł. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Malczewski J. |
Kowalski Bartosz | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 2 KYU | Malczewski J. | | | |
Malczewski Jacek | | | | |
Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice, , 1 DAN | | Malczewski J. | | |
Kreft Marcin | | | | |
UKS Opty Gdynia, , 1 KYU | Kreft M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Malczewski J. |
Dworowski Robert | | | | | |
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn, , 1 KYU | Furmaniuk J. | | | | |
Furmaniuk Jarosław | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Furmaniuk J. | | | |
Cie¶lik Sebastian | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | Cie¶lik S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Furmaniuk J. | | |
Sta¶kiewicz Tomasz | | | | | |
UKJ Ry¶ Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Sta¶kiewicz T. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Końca R. | | | |
Końca Rafał | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" ŁódĽ, , 1 DAN | Końca R. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Jurowski K. |
Waliszek Wojciech | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" ŁódĽ, , 1 DAN | Waliszek W. | | | | |
Groch Kamil | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | Maciołowski A. | | | |
Maciołowski Antoni | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | Maciołowski A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Maciołowski A. | | |
Witu¶ Paweł | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Witu¶ P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Witu¶ P. | | | |
Podżorski Tomasz | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Podżorski T. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Jurowski K. | |
Koprak Damian | | | | |
AZS Organizacja ¦rodowiskowa Poznań, , 1 KYU | Jasek M. | | | |
Jasek Martin | | | | |
Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice, , 1 KYU | | Jurowski K. | | |
Jurowski Krystian | | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 2 DAN | Jurowski K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Jurowski K. | |
WoĽniak Michał | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | WoĽniak M. | | |
| | | |
, | | WoĽniak M. | |
Kobus Kasjan | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 DAN | Kobus K. | |
| |
, |