Stępak Filip |
UKS Grot Kraków, , 2 KYU | Wallus J. |
Wallus Jan | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 2 DAN | | Rudawiec I. |
Rudawiec Ignacy | | | |
Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice, , 2 DAN | Rudawiec I. | | |
Końca Rafał | | | |
KS "Gwardia" ŁódĽ, , 1 DAN | | | Rudawiec I. |
Skulik Przemysław | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Skulik P. | | | |
Podżorski Tomasz | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 DAN | | Dobranowski B. | | |
Ziembikiewicz Dawid | | | | |
Gwardia Piła, , 2 DAN | Dobranowski B. | | | |
Dobranowski Bartosz | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 DAN | | | | Zagrodnik P. |
Popiel Damian | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" ŁódĽ, , 1 DAN | Lewiński G. | | | | |
Lewiński Grzegorz | | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Lewiński G. | | | |
ZIĘĆ Jakub | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 2 DAN | ZIĘĆ J. | | | | |
Zacheja Maciej | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | | Zagrodnik P. | | |
Migdalski Mateusz | | | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 1 DAN | Zagrodnik P. | | | | |
Zagrodnik Paweł | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | Zagrodnik P. | | | |
WoĽniak Michał | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | Jurowski K. | | | | |
Jurowski Krystian | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 2 DAN | | | | | Zagrodnik P. |
Orczykowski Daniel | | | | | |
AZS-WSPiA Poznań, , 2 KYU | Malczewski J. | | | | |
Malczewski Jacek | | | | | |
Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice, , 1 DAN | | Wieczorek G. | | | |
Beta Aleksander | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" ŁódĽ, , 1 DAN | Wieczorek G. | | | | |
Wieczorek Grzegorz | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | | Kowalski T. | | |
Kowalski Tomasz | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 DAN | Kowalski T. | | | | |
Drogowski Artur | | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 KYU | | Kowalski T. | | | |
Maciołowski Antoni | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | Witu¶ P. | | | | |
Witu¶ Paweł | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 DAN | | | | Kowalski T. | |
Zych Arkadiusz | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 1 DAN | Bochniak B. | | | |
Bochniak Bartłomiej | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | | Bartusik M. | | |
Bartusik Michał | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 DAN | Bartusik M. | | | |
DˇBROWSKI Stanisław | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | | Janicki M. | |
Poniecki Jakub | | | |
KS "Gwardia" ŁódĽ, , 1 DAN | Jaworski W. | | |
Jaworski Wojciech | | | |
Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice, , 1 KYU | | Janicki M. | |
Janicki Mariusz | | |
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław, , 2 DAN | Janicki M. | |
| |
, |