Otwarty Puchar Polski Młodziczek i Młodzików
Suchy Las, 18.3.2012

kategoria: -48 kg.

1 Szymańska Angelika MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek
2 Kaleta Aleksandra UKS Judo Wolbrom
3 Śmietana Katarzyna UKJ Legion Zamość
3 Tomczak Wiktoria MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek
5 ZYGMUNT Agata UKJ Legion Zamość
5 Gunia Jagoda UKS 15 Krosno
7 Kucharska Małgorzata SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
7 Medyńska Oliwia UKS Ippon MDK Kutno
Baniak Karolina 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 5 KYU Siejka Z. 
Siejka Zuzanna 
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 3 KYU Szymańska A. 
Bocek Weronika 
LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz, , 4 KYU Szymańska A. 
Szymańska Angelika 
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 1 DAN Szymańska A. 
Kura Weronika 
UKS Ippon MDK Kutno, , 3 KYU Kura W. 
Wróblewska Laura 
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 1 KYU Śmietana K. 
Śmietana Katarzyna 
UKJ Legion Zamość, , 2 KYU Śmietana K. 
 
, Szymańska A. 
Wolny Maja 
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 4 KYU Klimek Z. 
Klimek Zuzanna 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 4 KYU PIOTROWSKA M. 
PIOTROWSKA MAGDALENA 
UKS "6" Piła, , 4 KYU PIOTROWSKA M. 
 
, Gunia J. 
Kucharska Małgorzata 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 3 KYU Kucharska M. 
Wilk Oliwia 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Gunia J. 
Gunia Jagoda 
UKS 15 Krosno, , 3 KYU Gunia J. 
 
, Szymańska A. 
Tomczak Wiktoria 
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 1 DAN Tomczak W. 
Janicka Wikotria 
AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań, , 4 KYU Tomczak W. 
Kotwicka Stefania 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 DAN Kotwicka S. 
 
, Kaleta A. 
Bandura Wiktoria 
UKS Judo Pawłowice, , 1 KYU Kaleta A. 
Kaleta Aleksandra 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 DAN Kaleta A. 
Bączek Wiktoria 
UKS Ósemka Nowa Sól, , 4 KYU Bączek W. 
 
, Kaleta A. 
Szota Patrycja 
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 1 KYU Szota P. 
Pisko Alicja 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Medyńska O. 
Medyńska Oliwia 
UKS Ippon MDK Kutno, , 4 KYU Medyńska O. 
 
, ZYGMUNT A. 
Nowak Aleksandra 
AZS AWF Gorzów Wlkp., , 2 KYU Kędziora M. 
Kędziora Magdalena 
TS Gwardia Opole, , 4 KYU ZYGMUNT A. 
ZYGMUNT Agata 
UKJ Legion Zamość, , 1 KYU ZYGMUNT A. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Bocek W. 
Bocek W. 
Siejka Z. 
Śmietana K. 
Śmietana K. 
Śmietana K. 
 
Kucharska M. 
Kucharska M. 
Kucharska M. 
PIOTROWSKA M. 
Śmietana K. 
ZYGMUNT A. 
Bandura W. 
Bączek W. 
Bączek W. 
Tomczak W. 
Tomczak W. 
Tomczak W. 
 
Kędziora M. 
Kędziora M. 
Medyńska O. 
Medyńska O. 
Tomczak W. 
Gunia J.