Otwarty Puchar Polski Młodziczek i Młodzików
Suchy Las, 18.3.2012

kategoria: -38 kg.

1 PAZDAJ OSKAR UKS "6" Piła
2 Flejma Bolesław UKS 15 Krosno
3 Barczyk Jan UKS Judo Wolbrom
3 ¦miegel Szymon UKS 10 Bydgoszcz
5 Jasiński Aleksander UKS Galeon Gdynia
5 Osiak Mateusz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice
7 Łoziak Patryk GKS Czarni Bytom
7 Rudnicki Adam TKS "Judo" Toruń
SUCHOMSKI KAMIL 
UKS "6" Piła, , 3 KYU Wróblewski H. 
Wróblewski Hubert 
MOS Zatoka Braniewo, , 3 KYU Wróblewski H. 
Urbański Adrian 
UKS "PAPIEŻKA" Włocławek, , 5 KYU Urbański A. 
Hapanovich Ihar 
FSC Ogoniok Białoru¶, , 3 KYU ¦miegel S. 
Łoziak Patryk 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU ¦miegel S. 
¦miegel Szymon 
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 1 KYU ¦miegel S. 
Kasperski Patryk 
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 4 KYU Brzozowski S. 
Brzozowski Szymon 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 3 KYU PAZDAJ O. 
Papke Przemysław 
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU Papke P. 
Strzałka Adrian 
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - ŁódĽ" ŁódĽ, , 4 KYU PAZDAJ O. 
Ochmański Cezary 
UKS "PAPIEŻKA" Włocławek, , 5 KYU PAZDAJ O. 
PAZDAJ OSKAR 
UKS "6" Piła, , 1 KYU PAZDAJ O. 
ABRAMOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU Barczyk J. 
Barczyk Jan 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU Barczyk J. 
Lehwark Michał 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 2 KYU Janicki A. 
Janicki Adam 
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 4 KYU PAZDAJ O. 
Rudnicki Adam 
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 1 KYU Rudnicki A. 
KOLMAN ADRIAN 
UKS "6" Piła, , 4 KYU Jasiński A. 
Jasiński Aleksander 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU Jasiński A. 
Szulc Radosław  
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, Jasiński A. 
Serafin Jakub 
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3 KYU Serafin J. 
F±s Damian 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 3 KYU Serafin J. 
Kosakowski Jan 
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 4 KYU Kosakowski J. 
Bartczak Maciej 
UKS "PAPIEŻKA" Włocławek, , 5 KYU Flejma B. 
Jędryszka Bartosz 
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU Waladziński D. 
Waladziński Daniel 
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 4 KYU Czarnecki M. 
Gostyński Arkadiusz 
AZS ŁódĽ ŁódĽ, , 4 KYU Czarnecki M. 
Czarnecki Miłosz 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Flejma B. 
ŁAWNICZEK DAWID 
UKS Ósemka Nowa Sól, , 3 KYU ŁAWNICZEK D. 
Olejnik Michał 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 3 KYU Flejma B. 
Osiak Mateusz 
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 3 KYU Flejma B. 
Flejma Bolesław 
UKS 15 Krosno, , 2 KYU


Repasaże:

Łoziak P. 
Łoziak P. 
Brzozowski S. 
Łoziak P. 
Wróblewski H. 
Barczyk J. 
Ochmański C. 
Ochmański C. 
Papke P. 
Barczyk J. 
Barczyk J. 
Barczyk J. 
Jasiński A. 
Szulc R. 
Rudnicki A. 
Rudnicki A. 
Rudnicki A. 
Serafin J. 
Osiak M. 
Osiak M. 
Osiak M. 
ŁAWNICZEK D. 
Osiak M. 
Czarnecki M. 
¦miegel S. 
¦miegel S.