SUCHOMSKI KAMIL |
UKS "6" Piła, , 3 KYU | Wróblewski H. |
Wróblewski Hubert | | |
MOS Zatoka Braniewo, , 3 KYU | | Wróblewski H. |
Urbański Adrian | | | |
UKS "PAPIEŻKA" Włocławek, , 5 KYU | Urbański A. | | |
Hapanovich Ihar | | | |
FSC Ogoniok Białoru¶, , 3 KYU | | | ¦miegel S. |
Łoziak Patryk | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | ¦miegel S. | | | |
¦miegel Szymon | | | | |
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 1 KYU | | ¦miegel S. | | |
Kasperski Patryk | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 4 KYU | Brzozowski S. | | | |
Brzozowski Szymon | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | | | | PAZDAJ O. |
Papke Przemysław | | | | | |
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU | Papke P. | | | | |
Strzałka Adrian | | | | | |
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - ŁódĽ" ŁódĽ, , 4 KYU | | PAZDAJ O. | | | |
Ochmański Cezary | | | | | |
UKS "PAPIEŻKA" Włocławek, , 5 KYU | PAZDAJ O. | | | | |
PAZDAJ OSKAR | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 1 KYU | | | PAZDAJ O. | | |
ABRAMOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Barczyk J. | | | | |
Barczyk Jan | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU | | Barczyk J. | | | |
Lehwark Michał | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 2 KYU | Janicki A. | | | | |
Janicki Adam | | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 4 KYU | | | | | PAZDAJ O. |
Rudnicki Adam | | | | | |
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 1 KYU | Rudnicki A. | | | | |
KOLMAN ADRIAN | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 4 KYU | | Jasiński A. | | | |
Jasiński Aleksander | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU | Jasiński A. | | | | |
Szulc Radosław | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, | | | Jasiński A. | | |
Serafin Jakub | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3 KYU | Serafin J. | | | | |
F±s Damian | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | | Serafin J. | | | |
Kosakowski Jan | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 4 KYU | Kosakowski J. | | | | |
Bartczak Maciej | | | | | |
UKS "PAPIEŻKA" Włocławek, , 5 KYU | | | | Flejma B. | |
Jędryszka Bartosz | | | | |
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU | Waladziński D. | | | |
Waladziński Daniel | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 4 KYU | | Czarnecki M. | | |
Gostyński Arkadiusz | | | | |
AZS ŁódĽ ŁódĽ, , 4 KYU | Czarnecki M. | | | |
Czarnecki Miłosz | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | | | Flejma B. | |
ŁAWNICZEK DAWID | | | |
UKS Ósemka Nowa Sól, , 3 KYU | ŁAWNICZEK D. | | |
Olejnik Michał | | | |
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 3 KYU | | Flejma B. | |
Osiak Mateusz | | |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 3 KYU | Flejma B. | |
Flejma Bolesław | |
UKS 15 Krosno, , 2 KYU |