Otwarty Puchar Polski Młodziczek i Młodzików
Suchy Las, 18.3.2012

kategoria: -42 kg.

1 Tchórzewski Cezary SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
2 Wróbel Kacper MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek
3 Jander Remigiusz K.S. "KODOKAN" Gliwice
3 PODEMSKI BENIAMIN UKS "6" Piła
5 Kumidor Wiktor MOS Zatoka Braniewo
5 Salisz Mateusz GKS Czarni Bytom
7 Siwy Roman Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Gliwice
7 Zych Adam UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las
Wróbel Kacper 
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 1 KYU Wróbel K. 
Jander Remigiusz 
K.S. "KODOKAN" Gliwice, , 3 KYU Wróbel K. 
Pikulski Mateusz 
AZS AWF Gorzów Wlkp., , 3 KYU Pikulski M. 
Grishanok Vladislav 
Judo Kaliningrad Rosja, , 4 KYU Wróbel K. 
Rakowski Arkadiusz 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU Rakowski A. 
Gostyński Mikołaj 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 3 KYU Chłap J. 
Pińkowski Kamil 
MKS "Zryw" Łowicz, , 4 KYU Chłap J. 
Chłap Jan 
UKS 15 Krosno, , 2 KYU Wróbel K. 
Kiebzak Michał 
UKS "Katana" Sułkowice, , 3 KYU SZYMANOWSKI J. 
SZYMANOWSKI JAKUB 
UKS "6" Piła, , 3 KYU SZYMANOWSKI J. 
Nowak Wojciech 
LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz, , 3 KYU Nowak W. 
Korpała Radosław 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 4 KYU Salisz M. 
Siwy Roman 
Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 1 DAN Siwy R. 
Sikora Mateusz 
AKS Strzegom, , 3 KYU Salisz M. 
Salisz Mateusz 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Salisz M. 
Bo¶ Kamil 
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 3 KYU Tchórzewski C. 
Kumidor Wiktor 
MOS Zatoka Braniewo, , 2 KYU Kumidor W. 
PODEMSKI BENIAMIN 
UKS "6" Piła, , 4 KYU Kumidor W. 
Puchacz Hubert 
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - ŁódĽ" ŁódĽ, , 5 KYU Szatkowski K. 
Szatkowski Konrad 
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3 KYU Kumidor W. 
Majder Jakub 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Szołtysek F. 
Szołtysek Filip 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 1 KYU Szołtysek F. 
Burski Michał 
KS "Gwardia" ŁódĽ, , 5 KYU Tomecki P. 
Tomecki Przemysław 
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 3 KYU Tchórzewski C. 
Borowiak Szymon 
UKS Górnik Konin, , 3 KYU Dymek M. 
Dymek Mateusz 
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 3 KYU Tchórzewski C. 
Tchórzewski Cezary 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Tchórzewski C. 
Zych Adam 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 1 KYU Tchórzewski C. 
Pieńkowski Konrad 
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU Batoukin M. 
Batoukin Mikalai 
FSC Ogoniok Białoru¶, , 3 KYU Aghajanyan G. 
Aghajanyan Gurgen 
UKS 15 Krosno, , 1 KYU Aghajanyan G. 
MICHALSKI MICHAŁ 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU


Repasaże:

Jander R. 
Jander R. 
Pikulski M. 
Jander R. 
Chłap J. 
Jander R. 
Bo¶ K. 
Siwy R. 
Siwy R. 
Siwy R. 
SZYMANOWSKI J. 
Jander R. 
Kumidor W. 
PODEMSKI B. 
PODEMSKI B. 
Szatkowski K. 
PODEMSKI B. 
Szołtysek F. 
PODEMSKI B. 
Zych A. 
Zych A. 
Dymek M. 
Zych A. 
Aghajanyan G. 
PODEMSKI B. 
Salisz M.