Armatowski Szymon |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | Kroc D. |
Kroc Dominik | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 KYU | | Kroc D. |
Szymański Dorian | | | |
Włocławskie Towarzystwo Judo Włocławek, , 4 KYU | Szymański D. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Bil D. |
Kawczyk Krzysztof | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Kawczyk K. | | | |
Korzeniowski Michał | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU | | Bil D. | | |
Bil Dawid | | | | |
JSS Gwardia Jelenia Góra, , 1 KYU | Bil D. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Głowacki M. |
Gdula Grzegorz | | | | | |
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 1 KYU | Gdula G. | | | | |
Jagieło Michał | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | | Gdula G. | | | |
Pozański Miłosz | | | | | |
UKS Opty Gdynia, , 4 KYU | Pozański M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Głowacki M. | | |
Głowacki Michał | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 2 KYU | Głowacki M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Głowacki M. | | | |
Czuliński Bartosz | | | | | |
AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań, , 1 KYU | Czuliński B. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Głowacki M. |
SUCHECKI Bogusz | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 KYU | SUCHECKI B. | | | | |
Pruffer Łukasz | | | | | |
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 2 KYU | | SUCHECKI B. | | | |
Grzegorzek Miłosz | | | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 1 KYU | Grzegorzek M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | SUCHECKI B. | | |
Wawrzyniak Dominik | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Wawrzyniak D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Ozimek J. | | | |
Ozimek Jakub | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Ozimek J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | SUCHECKI B. | |
Woźniak Mateusz | | | | |
UKS IPPON Jarocin, , 1 KYU | Woźniak M. | | | |
Pietrzyk Jakub | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Woźniak M. | | |
Kozak Dawid | | | | |
Gwardia Piła, , 3 KYU | Kozak D. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Woźniak M. | |
Kejza Daniel | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU | Kejza D. | | |
| | | |
, | | Kejza D. | |
Renke Mikołaj | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Renke M. | |
| |
, |