Otwarty Puchar Polski 2. Międzynarodowe Mistrzostwa Łodzi Młodziczek i Młodzików
ŁódĽ, 26.5.2012

kategoria: -48 kg.

1 Kaleta Aleksandra UKS Judo Wolbrom
2 Fałtynowicz Barbara SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
3 Gunia Jagoda UKS 15 Krosno
3 Tomczak Wiktoria MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek
5 Szewczak Alicja MULKS "Technik- Orion" przy ZSP Radzyń Podlaski Radzyń Podlaski
5 Szota Patrycja UKS Olimp Nowa Sól
7 Kuczera Wioletta Polonia Rybnik
7 Szymańska Angelika MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek
Baniak Karolina 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 5 KYU Baniak K. 
SMOLNICKA AGNIESZKA 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU Szewczak A. 
Szewczak Alicja 
MULKS "Technik- Orion" przy ZSP Radzyń Podlaski Radzyń Podlaski, , 4 KYU Szewczak A. 
 
, Tomczak W. 
Makosz Agnieszka 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Tomczak W. 
Tomczak Wiktoria 
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 1 DAN Tomczak W. 
Kura Weronika 
UKS Ippon MDK Kutno, , 3 KYU Kura W. 
 
, Kaleta A. 
Opała Gabriela 
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 4 KYU Opała G. 
Uku¶ Agnieszka 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Stankevich J. 
Stankevich Julia 
Daugavpils Judo Center Singitaj Łotwa, Stankevich J. 
 
, Kaleta A. 
Kaleta Aleksandra 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 DAN Kaleta A. 
Kuczera Wioletta 
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU Kaleta A. 
Kołodziej Agnieszka 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 4 KYU Kołodziej A. 
 
, Kaleta A. 
Gunia Jagoda 
UKS 15 Krosno, , 3 KYU Gunia J. 
Pisko Alicja 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Gunia J. 
MATYKIEWICZ JULIA 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 4 KYU MATYKIEWICZ J. 
 
, Gunia J. 
Siejka Zuzanna 
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 3 KYU Siejka Z. 
Kubas Patrycja 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 5 KYU Szymańska A. 
Szymańska Angelika 
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 1 DAN Szymańska A. 
 
, Fałtynowicz B. 
KLEPARSKA ALEKSANDRA 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU Motkowicz J. 
Motkowicz Julia 
UKS "MOSiR" JASŁO Jasło, , 4 KYU Motkowicz J. 
Wilk Oliwia 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Wilk O. 
 
, Fałtynowicz B. 
Niedzielska Aleksandra 
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 4 KYU Fałtynowicz B. 
Fałtynowicz Barbara 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Fałtynowicz B. 
Szota Patrycja 
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 1 KYU Szota P. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Makosz A. 
Kura W. 
Kura W. 
Szewczak A. 
Szewczak A. 
Szewczak A. 
Kuczera W. 
Kuczera W. 
Kołodziej A. 
Kuczera W. 
Stankevich J. 
Gunia J. 
Gunia J. 
Pisko A. 
MATYKIEWICZ J. 
MATYKIEWICZ J. 
Szymańska A. 
Szymańska A. 
Szota P. 
Niedzielska A. 
Szota P. 
Szota P. 
Szota P. 
Motkowicz J. 
Tomczak W. 
Tomczak W.