Otwarty Puchar Polski 2. Międzynarodowe Mistrzostwa Łodzi Młodziczek i Młodzików
Łódź, 26.5.2012

kategoria: -42 kg.

1 Litjashov Dmitrij Daugavpils Judo Center Singitaj Łotwa
2 Wala Łukasz Polonia Rybnik
3 Wróbel Kacper MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek
3 Aghajanyan Gurgen UKS 15 Krosno
5 Salisz Mateusz GKS Czarni Bytom
5 Galaktionov Artjom Daugavpils Judo Center Singitaj Łotwa
7 Łoziak Patryk GKS Czarni Bytom
7 Chłap Jan UKS 15 Krosno
Papke Przemysław 
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU Yenice Y. 
Yenice Yasin 
Germany ,, Wróbel K. 
Wróbel Kacper 
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 1 KYU Wróbel K. 
Wróblewski Hubert 
MOS Zatoka Braniewo, , 3 KYU Litjashov D. 
Rakowski Arkadiusz 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU Szatkowski K. 
Szatkowski Konrad 
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3 KYU Litjashov D. 
Litjashov Dmitrij 
Daugavpils Judo Center Singitaj Łotwa, Litjashov D. 
 
, Litjashov D. 
Dymek Mateusz 
UKS Judo Sensei Płock Płock, , 3 KYU Łoziak P. 
Łoziak Patryk 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Łoziak P. 
Burski Michał 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 5 KYU Burski M. 
 
, Aghajanyan G. 
Panek Olaf 
Polonia Rybnik, , 4 KYU Aghajanyan G. 
Aghajanyan Gurgen 
UKS 15 Krosno, , 1 KYU Aghajanyan G. 
Tomecki Przemysław 
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 3 KYU Tomecki P. 
 
, Litjashov D. 
Kumidor Wiktor 
MOS Zatoka Braniewo, , 2 KYU Galaktionov A. 
Galaktionov Artjom 
Daugavpils Judo Center Singitaj Łotwa, Galaktionov A. 
Puchacz Hubert 
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - Łódź" Łódź, , 5 KYU Puchacz H. 
 
, Wala Ł. 
Olejnik Michał 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 3 KYU Wala Ł. 
Wala Łukasz 
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU Wala Ł. 
Majder Jakub 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Majder J. 
 
, Wala Ł. 
Borowiak Szymon 
UKS Górnik Konin, , 3 KYU Salisz M. 
Salisz Mateusz 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Salisz M. 
MICHALSKI MICHAŁ 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU MICHALSKI M. 
 
, Salisz M. 
Boś Kamil 
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 3 KYU Karpiński A. 
Karpiński Adrian 
WKS Gwardia Warszawa, , 3 KYU Chłap J. 
Chłap Jan 
UKS 15 Krosno, , 2 KYU Chłap J. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Szatkowski K. 
Szatkowski K. 
Wróbel K. 
Wróbel K. 
Wróbel K. 
Panek O. 
Tomecki P. 
Tomecki P. 
Łoziak P. 
Łoziak P. 
Wróbel K. 
Salisz M. 
Olejnik M. 
Majder J. 
Majder J. 
Galaktionov A. 
Galaktionov A. 
Galaktionov A. 
Borowiak S. 
MICHALSKI M. 
MICHALSKI M. 
Chłap J. 
Chłap J. 
Aghajanyan G. 
Aghajanyan G.