Otwarty Puchar Polski 2. Międzynarodowe Mistrzostwa Łodzi Młodziczek i Młodzików
Łódź, 26.5.2012

kategoria: -46 kg.

1 Stecki Jędrzej SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
2 Barczyk Wiktor UKS Judo Wolbrom
3 Tchórzewski Cezary SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
3 Karaś Bartosz TS Wisła Kraków
5 Loganovskis Kirils Daugavpils Judo Center Singitaj Łotwa
5 Granicki Paweł TS Judo Gryf Słupsk
7 Strzelczyk Radosłw UKS Siódemka Sochaczew
7 Kaczor Kacper GKS Czarni Bytom
Strzelczyk Radosłw 
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 4 KYU Strzelczyk R. 
Gemza Łukasz 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Karaś B. 
Walczak Mateusz 
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska, , 2 KYU Karaś B. 
Karaś Bartosz 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN Karaś B. 
Bolimowski Mateusz 
MKS VIS Skierniewice, , 3 KYU Bolimowski M. 
Ciepły Filip 
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 4 KYU Zjawiony K. 
Dragan Radosław 
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU Zjawiony K. 
Zjawiony Krystian 
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki Łódź, , 4 KYU Barczyk W. 
Bartnik Nikodem 
UKS "FENIKS" Bytom Bytom, , 3 KYU Bartnik N. 
BOREK MIKOŁAJ 
UKS "MOSiR" JASŁO Jasło, , 4 KYU Tchórzewski C. 
Dydyna Eryk 
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 4 KYU Tchórzewski C. 
Tchórzewski Cezary 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Barczyk W. 
Barczyk Wiktor 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU Barczyk W. 
Dudek Jędrzej 
MULKS "Technik- Orion" przy ZSP Radzyń Podlaski Radzyń Podlaski, , 4 KYU Barczyk W. 
Korpała Radosław 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 4 KYU Smyk D. 
Smyk Dawid 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 4 KYU Stecki J. 
WISŁOWSKI PIOTR 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU Stecki J. 
Stecki Jędrzej 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Stecki J. 
Wojtasik Michał 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 5 KYU Siwy R. 
Siwy Roman 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 2 KYU Stecki J. 
Grabiszewski Michał 
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 1 KYU Grabiszewski M. 
Kostek Kamil 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU Granicki P. 
Granicki Paweł 
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3 KYU Granicki P. 
Mierzwa Kamil 
UKS "MOSiR" JASŁO Jasło, , 4 KYU Stecki J. 
Loganovskis Kirils 
Daugavpils Judo Center Singitaj Łotwa, Loganovskis K. 
Zych Adam 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 1 KYU Loganovskis K. 
Zając Eryk 
MULKS "Technik- Orion" przy ZSP Radzyń Podlaski Radzyń Podlaski, , 4 KYU Barańczyk A. 
Barańczyk Adrian 
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 KYU Loganovskis K. 
Pieńkowski Konrad 
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU KOMAN A. 
KOMAN ARTUR 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 4 KYU Kaczor K. 
Kaczor Kacper 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN Kaczor K. 
Ciepał Grzegorz 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU


Repasaże:

Walczak M. 
Strzelczyk R. 
Strzelczyk R. 
Strzelczyk R. 
Zjawiony K. 
Tchórzewski C. 
Dudek J. 
Dudek J. 
Smyk D. 
Tchórzewski C. 
Tchórzewski C. 
Tchórzewski C. 
Loganovskis K. 
WISŁOWSKI P. 
Siwy R. 
Siwy R. 
Granicki P. 
Granicki P. 
Granicki P. 
Zych A. 
Barańczyk A. 
Barańczyk A. 
Kaczor K. 
Kaczor K. 
Karaś B. 
Karaś B.