Otwarty Puchar Polski 2. Międzynarodowe Mistrzostwa Łodzi Młodziczek i Młodzików
Łódź, 26.5.2012

kategoria: -55 kg.

1 Duinov Nikita Daugavpils Judo Center Singitaj Łotwa
2 Bugaj Mateusz UKS Judo Sensei Płock Płock
3 Siedlikowski Jakub TS Judo Gryf Słupsk
3 Kozak Krzysztof T.S.MOSiR Bochnia
5 Kostuniak Patryk UKS "PAPIEŻKA" Włocławek
5 Rybak Dawid SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
7 Dzwonka Hubert KS Start Radom
7 Markowski Rafał UKS Judo Orzeł Żyrardów Żyrardów
Maciejewski Krystian 
UKS Górnik Konin, , 3 KYU Bołoz J. 
Bołoz Jacek 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 2 KYU Kozak K. 
Kozak Krzysztof 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU Kozak K. 
Mikszta Maciej 
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU Kozak K. 
Ołdak Sebastian 
UKJ ARCUS Warszawa, , 4 KYU Dzwonka H. 
Dzwonka Hubert 
KS Start Radom, , 2 KYU Dzwonka H. 
Gundermann Eric 
Germany ,, Gundermann E. 
Wojnowski Sławomir 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 3 KYU Duinov N. 
Gosiewski Antoni 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 3 KYU Gosiewski A. 
Drożdż Szymon 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Gosiewski A. 
Banaszczyk Adam 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 4 KYU Banaszczyk A. 
DUNAJSKI MICHAŁ 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 4 KYU Duinov N. 
Duinov Nikita 
Daugavpils Judo Center Singitaj Łotwa, Duinov N. 
Siedlikowski Jakub 
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 KYU Duinov N. 
Dulęba Piotr 
UKS Judo Sensei Płock Płock, , 3 KYU Dulęba P. 
Baraniewski Iwo 
Akademia Judo KS Warszawa, , 3 KYU Duinov N. 
Markowski Rafał 
UKS Judo Orzeł Żyrardów Żyrardów, , 1 DAN Markowski R. 
Łoś Michał 
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - Łódź" Łódź, , 3 KYU Markowski R. 
Gajewski Szymon 
MOS Zatoka Braniewo, , 3 KYU Gajewski S. 
Kampe Przemysław 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Kostuniak P. 
Dziarmaga Arkadiusz 
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU Kostuniak P. 
Kostuniak Patryk 
UKS "PAPIEŻKA" Włocławek, , 4 KYU Kostuniak P. 
Ostrowski Cezary 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 4 KYU Ostrowski C. 
Wnęk Maksymilian 
UKS Grot Kraków, , 4 KYU Bugaj M. 
STROKA RADOSŁAW 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU STROKA R. 
Kuczera Damian 
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Dąb" Dębowiec, , 5 KYU Bugaj M. 
Dyr Sambor 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Bugaj M. 
Bugaj Mateusz 
UKS Judo Sensei Płock Płock, , 1 DAN Bugaj M. 
Rybak Dawid 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 3 KYU Rybak D. 
Mika Kajetan 
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU Rybak D. 
Siłka Jakub 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU Siłka J. 
Świetlik Paweł 
LKS Szubinianka Szubin, , 4 KYU


Repasaże:

Mikszta M. 
Bołoz J. 
Bołoz J. 
Dzwonka H. 
Dzwonka H. 
Siedlikowski J. 
Siedlikowski J. 
Siedlikowski J. 
Dulęba P. 
Siedlikowski J. 
Gosiewski A. 
Siedlikowski J. 
Kostuniak P. 
Dziarmaga A. 
Dziarmaga A. 
Ostrowski C. 
Markowski R. 
Markowski R. 
Rybak D. 
Dyr S. 
STROKA R. 
STROKA R. 
Rybak D. 
Rybak D. 
Kozak K. 
Kozak K.