Otwarty Puchar Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych - Zawody międzynarodowe
Opole, 02.6.2012

kategoria: -60 kg.

1 Kurtyka Paweł GKS Czarni Bytom
2 Morka Ksawery UKJ Ryś Warszawa
3 Kurczyk Piotr GKS Czarni Bytom
3 Kowalski Maciej UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy
5 Górniak Kamil Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Dąb" Dębowiec
5 Lewiński Radek UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa
7 Pflegel Jakub UKS IPPON Jarocin
7 Ciesiołkiewicz Kamil Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin
Rusiecki Wiktor 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 5 KYU Rusiecki W. 
Tatarzyński Sebastian 
UKS Ósemka Nowa Sól, , 4 KYU Kurtyka P. 
Kurtyka Paweł 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN Kurtyka P. 
Górniak Kamil 
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Dąb" Dębowiec, , 1 KYU Kurtyka P. 
Niemczal Michał 
UKS Dwunastka Leszno, , 3 KYU Stożek S. 
Stożek Szymon 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 4 KYU Garlacz K. 
Borówka Maciej 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Garlacz K. 
Garlacz Konrad 
Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Kętach Kęty, , 2 KYU Kurtyka P. 
Mieczkowski Maciej 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Świtała S. 
Świtała Szymon 
UKS Dwunastka Leszno, , 2 KYU Pflegel J. 
MUCHEWICZ KAMIL 
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 4 KYU Pflegel J. 
Pflegel Jakub 
UKS IPPON Jarocin, , 1 KYU Kowalski M. 
Grąziowski Michał 
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 2 KYU Kowalski M. 
Kowalski Maciej 
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 2 KYU Kowalski M. 
Buchalski Aleksander 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU Ludwig M. 
Ludwig Mateusz 
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 KYU Kurtyka P. 
Muszyński Seweryn 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Pauch A. 
Pauch Arkadiusz 
UKS Dwunastka Leszno, , 1 DAN Morka K. 
Morka Ksawery 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN Morka K. 
Lewiński Radek 
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 2 KYU Morka K. 
Rosijski Dawid 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Wójcicki M. 
Wójcicki Maciej 
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 3 KYU Bykowski B. 
Chybczyński Dominik 
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Bykowski B. 
Bykowski Bartosz 
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 3 KYU Morka K. 
Kurczyk Piotr 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Kurczyk P. 
Osowski Łukasz 
KS Start Radom, , 1 DAN Kurczyk P. 
Ciesiołkiewicz Kamil 
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 2 KYU Ciesiołkiewicz K. 
Sternicki Tomasz 
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 2 KYU Kurczyk P. 
Łoziński Karol 
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 DAN Hercel O. 
Hercel Olaf 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Puchała W. 
Puchała Wojciech 
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 3 KYU Puchała W. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Górniak K. 
Górniak K. 
Rusiecki W. 
Górniak K. 
Garlacz K. 
Górniak K. 
Grąziowski M. 
Ludwig M. 
Ludwig M. 
Pflegel J. 
Pflegel J. 
Kurczyk P. 
Kurczyk P. 
Lewiński R. 
Lewiński R. 
Pauch A. 
Lewiński R. 
Bykowski B. 
Lewiński R. 
Osowski Ł. 
Ciesiołkiewicz K. 
Ciesiołkiewicz K. 
Ciesiołkiewicz K. 
Puchała W. 
Kowalski M. 
Kowalski M.