Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów i Seniorek
Luboń k/Poznania, 19-21.10.2012

kategoria: 60 kg.

1 Kiełbasiński Łukasz UKJ Ry¶ Warszawa
2 Janicki Sebastian WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław
3 Wawrzyczek Patryk KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała
3 Smorzewski Łukasz MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek
5 Ziembikiewicz Łukasz AZS-WSPiA Poznań
5 Wala Adrian Polonia Rybnik
7 Ku¶ka Ariel Polonia Rybnik
7 Sojka Sebastian KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała
Milczarski Hubert 
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 1 KYU Kiełbasiński Ł. 
Kiełbasiński Łukasz 
UKJ Ry¶ Warszawa, , 1 DAN Kiełbasiński Ł. 
Szypowicz Wiktor 
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Golus Ł. 
Golus Łukasz 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN Kiełbasiński Ł. 
Wawrzyczek Patryk 
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 1 DAN Wawrzyczek P. 
DˇBROWSKI Franciszek 
AZS UW Warszawa, , 2 DAN Wawrzyczek P. 
Jankowiak Paweł 
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 3 KYU Jankowiak P. 
 
, Kiełbasiński Ł. 
Smorzewski Łukasz 
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 2 DAN Smorzewski Ł. 
Wawrzkiewicz Marek 
UKS "6" Piła, , 2 KYU Smorzewski Ł. 
Ciesielski Krzysztof 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN Ciesielski K. 
Buda Mateusz 
UKS "Judo-Rawa" Rawa Mazowiecka, , 1 KYU Smorzewski Ł. 
Ziembikiewicz Patryk 
AZS-WSPiA Poznań, , 1 DAN Garbacik B. 
Garbacik Bartłomiej 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU Ku¶ka A. 
Ku¶ka Ariel 
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 DAN Ku¶ka A. 
 
, Kiełbasiński Ł. 
Sojka Sebastian 
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 1 DAN Sojka S. 
Piotrkowski Michał 
KS "Gwardia" ŁódĽ, , 1 DAN Sojka S. 
Wydrzyński Marcin 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN Wydrzyński M. 
Chełminiak Dariusz 
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 1 DAN Ziembikiewicz Ł. 
Chrzanowski Dominik 
UKJ Ry¶ Warszawa, , 1 DAN Feliga K. 
Feliga Konrad 
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 2 DAN Ziembikiewicz Ł. 
Ziembikiewicz Łukasz 
AZS-WSPiA Poznań, , 1 DAN Ziembikiewicz Ł. 
 
, Janicki S. 
Pintara Marcin 
WKS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN Wala A. 
Wala Adrian 
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 DAN Janicki S. 
Janicki Sebastian 
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław, , 1 DAN Janicki S. 
Jasłowski Igor 
UKS "6" Piła, , 1 DAN Janicki S. 
MAKAREWICZ ARKADIUSZ 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN MAKAREWICZ A. 
Rawiak Andrzej 
UKS Judo Pawłowice, , 1 KYU Szymczyk A. 
Szymczyk Andrzej 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN Szymczyk A. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Milczarski H. 
Golus Ł. 
Golus Ł. 
Wawrzyczek P. 
Wawrzyczek P. 
Wawrzyczek P. 
Wawrzkiewicz M. 
Ciesielski K. 
Ciesielski K. 
Ku¶ka A. 
Ku¶ka A. 
Wawrzyczek P. 
Ziembikiewicz Ł. 
 
Feliga K. 
Feliga K. 
Sojka S. 
Sojka S. 
Wala A. 
Jasłowski I. 
Wala A. 
Wala A. 
Wala A. 
Szymczyk A. 
Smorzewski Ł. 
Smorzewski Ł.