Wallus Jan |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 2 DAN | Wallus J. |
Feliga Dawid | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 2 DAN | | Beta A. |
Beta Aleksander | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN | Beta A. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Beta A. |
Jurowski Krystian | | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 2 DAN | Jurowski K. | | | |
Ziembikiewicz Dawid | | | | |
Gwardia Piła, , 2 DAN | | Jurowski K. | | |
Drogowski Artur | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 KYU | Drogowski A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Beta A. |
Wieczorek Grzegorz | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | DĄBROWSKI S. | | | | |
DĄBROWSKI Stanisław | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | DĄBROWSKI S. | | | |
Twardysko Patryk | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 2 KYU | Twardysko P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | DĄBROWSKI S. | | |
Zych Arkadiusz | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 1 DAN | Zych A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Zych A. | | | |
Kuganda Mateusz | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 DAN | Kuganda M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Beta A. |
Poniecki Jakub | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN | Zamęcki M. | | | | |
Zamęcki Maciej | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 DAN | | Zagrodnik P. | | | |
Zagrodnik Paweł | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Zagrodnik P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Malczewski J. | | |
Komorowski Bartosz | | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 1 DAN | Malczewski J. | | | | |
Malczewski Jacek | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 DAN | | Malczewski J. | | | |
Butkiewicz Andrzej | | | | | |
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 1 KYU | Butkiewicz A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Janicki M. | |
Orczykowski Daniel | | | | |
AZS-WSPiA Poznań, , 2 KYU | Janicki M. | | | |
Janicki Mariusz | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 DAN | | Janicki M. | | |
Woźniak Michał | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | Woźniak M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Janicki M. | |
Zacheja Maciej | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Zacheja M. | | |
| | | |
, | | Wysocki W. | |
Wysocki Wojciech | | |
UKS "FENIKS" Bytom Bytom, , 2 DAN | Wysocki W. | |
| |
, |