Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów i Seniorek
Luboń k/Poznania, 19-21.10.2012

kategoria: 73 kg.

1 Szwarnowiecki Damian Gwardia Wrocław
2 Płoński Piotr Gwardia Wrocław
3 Kubieniec Michał KS AZS AWF Katowice
3 Kurkiewicz Piotr AZS Łódź Łódź
5 Pawlikowski Filip KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
5 Brysz Jacek GKS Czarni Bytom
7 BRYSZ ADAM KS AZS AWF Katowice
7 Długosz Maciej UKS Judo Wolbrom
Kowalski Aleksander 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 1 DAN BRYSZ A. 
BRYSZ ADAM 
KS AZS AWF Katowice, , 1 DAN BRYSZ A. 
Hołubowicz Piotr 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN Hołubowicz P. 
Pastusiak Piotr 
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 DAN Szwarnowiecki D. 
Masiukiewicz Paweł 
WKS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN Szwarnowiecki D. 
Szwarnowiecki Damian 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN Szwarnowiecki D. 
Jatowtt Antoni 
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 1 KYU Jatowtt A. 
 
, Szwarnowiecki D. 
Końca Rafał 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN Końca R. 
STOLARCZYK ADAM 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN Brysz J. 
Brysz Jacek 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN Brysz J. 
Gros Grzegorz 
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 DAN Brysz J. 
Pawlikowski Filip 
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 DAN Pawlikowski F. 
Błażejewski Adrian 
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 DAN Pawlikowski F. 
Cieślik Sebastian 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU Cieślik S. 
 
, Szwarnowiecki D. 
Puzyr Filip 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN Tondera D. 
Tondera Dawid 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 DAN Tondera D. 
SZEWCZYK ŁUKASZ 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN Klimek A. 
Klimek Artur 
WKS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN Kubieniec M. 
Długosz Maciej 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 DAN Kubieniec M. 
Kubieniec Michał 
KS AZS AWF Katowice, , 1 DAN Kubieniec M. 
Agrest Dżulian 
TS Gwardia Opole, , 1 DAN Agrest D. 
 
, Płoński P. 
Kurkiewicz Piotr 
AZS Łódź Łódź, , 2 DAN Kurkiewicz P. 
Birkowski Borys 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN Kurkiewicz P. 
Cichocki Maciej 
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 1 DAN Cichocki M. 
 
, Płoński P. 
Wrona Aleksander 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN Płoński P. 
Płoński Piotr 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN Płoński P. 
Szafran Łukasz 
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 DAN Szafran Ł. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Masiukiewicz P. 
Jatowtt A. 
Jatowtt A. 
BRYSZ A. 
BRYSZ A. 
Pawlikowski F. 
Gros G. 
Końca R. 
Końca R. 
Pawlikowski F. 
Pawlikowski F. 
Kubieniec M. 
Kubieniec M. 
Długosz M. 
Długosz M. 
Agrest D. 
Długosz M. 
Tondera D. 
Kurkiewicz P. 
Wrona A. 
Wrona A. 
Szafran Ł. 
Kurkiewicz P. 
Kurkiewicz P. 
Kurkiewicz P. 
Brysz J.