Otwarty Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów młodszych
Piła, 9-10.3.2013

kategoria: 81 kg.

1 Kubica Ryszard KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2 Ozimek Jakub AZS AWF Warszawa
3 SUCHECKI Bogusz MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice
3 Pękala Miłosz KS Błękitni Tarnów
5 Kuśmierkiewicz Maciej UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew
5 Wardyn Bartosz KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
7 Bielecki Sebastian MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice
7 Cebula Bartosz UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg
Kowalewski Jakub 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 2 KYU Kroc D. 
Kroc Dominik 
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 KYU Sadowski A. 
Sadowski Adam 
AKS Strzegom, , 1 KYU Sadowski A. 
Kałużniak Adrian 
UKS Górnik Konin, , 3 KYU Pękala M. 
Kasprzyk Radosław 
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 2 KYU Pękala M. 
Pękala Miłosz 
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU Pękala M. 
Kuśmierkiewicz Maciej 
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 3 KYU Kuśmierkiewicz M. 
 
, Ozimek J. 
Ozimek Jakub  
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 KYU Ozimek J. 
Jagieło Michał 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Ozimek J. 
Podgórski Mikołaj 
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 3 KYU Rybiński M. 
Rybiński Mariusz 
UKS Junior w Lipnie Lipno, , 1 KYU Ozimek J. 
Bielecki Sebastian 
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 3 KYU Bielecki S. 
CEPUCH MICHAŁ 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU Bielecki S. 
Andruchów Bartłomiej 
UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św., , 4 KYU Andruchów B. 
 
, Kubica R. 
Domagała Maciej 
Gorzowskie Stowarzyszenie Sportu i Rekreacji Gorzów Wlkp., , 2 KYU Renke M. 
Renke Mikolaj 
Klub SportowyJudo Koch Szczecin, , 3 KYU SUCHECKI B. 
SUCHECKI Bogusz 
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 KYU SUCHECKI B. 
Sadło Kacper 
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 1 KYU SUCHECKI B. 
Raflewski Jakub 
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 1 KYU Wardyn B. 
Wardyn Bartosz 
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 3 KYU Wardyn B. 
Popek Łukasz 
Akademia Judo KS Warszawa, , 1 KYU Popek Ł. 
 
, Kubica R. 
Pruffer Łukasz 
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 2 KYU Kubica R. 
Kubica Ryszard 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 DAN Kubica R. 
Pyszka Kajetan 
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 1 KYU Pyszka K. 
 
, Kubica R. 
Bandurski Bartosz 
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 2 KYU Bandurski B. 
BARANOWSKI Adrian 
UKJ Legion Zamość, , 2 KYU Cebula B. 
Cebula Bartosz 
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 1 KYU Cebula B. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Kasprzyk R. 
Kuśmierkiewicz M. 
Kuśmierkiewicz M. 
Kuśmierkiewicz M. 
Sadowski A. 
Kuśmierkiewicz M. 
Jagieło M. 
Jagieło M. 
Rybiński M. 
Bielecki S. 
Bielecki S. 
SUCHECKI B. 
SUCHECKI B. 
Sadło K. 
Renke M. 
Renke M. 
Wardyn B. 
Wardyn B. 
Wardyn B. 
Pruffer Ł. 
Pruffer Ł. 
Pyszka K. 
Cebula B. 
Cebula B. 
Pękala M. 
Pękala M.