Kowalewski Jakub |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Kroc D. |
Kroc Dominik | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 KYU | | Sadowski A. |
Sadowski Adam | | | |
AKS Strzegom, , 1 KYU | Sadowski A. | | |
Kałużniak Adrian | | | |
UKS Górnik Konin, , 3 KYU | | | Pękala M. |
Kasprzyk Radosław | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 2 KYU | Pękala M. | | | |
Pękala Miłosz | | | | |
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU | | Pękala M. | | |
Kuśmierkiewicz Maciej | | | | |
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 3 KYU | Kuśmierkiewicz M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Ozimek J. |
Ozimek Jakub | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Ozimek J. | | | | |
Jagieło Michał | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | | Ozimek J. | | | |
Podgórski Mikołaj | | | | | |
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 3 KYU | Rybiński M. | | | | |
Rybiński Mariusz | | | | | |
UKS Junior w Lipnie Lipno, , 1 KYU | | | Ozimek J. | | |
Bielecki Sebastian | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 3 KYU | Bielecki S. | | | | |
CEPUCH MICHAŁ | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | Bielecki S. | | | |
Andruchów Bartłomiej | | | | | |
UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św., , 4 KYU | Andruchów B. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Kubica R. |
Domagała Maciej | | | | | |
Gorzowskie Stowarzyszenie Sportu i Rekreacji Gorzów Wlkp., , 2 KYU | Renke M. | | | | |
Renke Mikolaj | | | | | |
Klub Sportowy UNIA JIU JITSU Szczecin, , 3 KYU | | SUCHECKI B. | | | |
SUCHECKI Bogusz | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 KYU | SUCHECKI B. | | | | |
Sadło Kacper | | | | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | | SUCHECKI B. | | |
Raflewski Jakub | | | | | |
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 1 KYU | Wardyn B. | | | | |
Wardyn Bartosz | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | | Wardyn B. | | | |
Popek Łukasz | | | | | |
Akademia Judo KS Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Popek Ł. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Kubica R. | |
Pruffer Łukasz | | | | |
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 2 KYU | Kubica R. | | | |
Kubica Ryszard | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 DAN | | Kubica R. | | |
Pyszka Kajetan | | | | |
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 1 KYU | Pyszka K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Kubica R. | |
Bandurski Bartosz | | | |
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 2 KYU | Bandurski B. | | |
BARANOWSKI Adrian | | | |
UKJ Legion Zamość, , 2 KYU | | Cebula B. | |
Cebula Bartosz | | |
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 1 KYU | Cebula B. | |
| |
, |