Brot Paweł |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN | Brot P. |
Bieliński Maciej | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 3 KYU | | Brot P. |
GOŁĘBIEWSKI Michał | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | GOŁĘBIEWSKI M. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Puzyr T. |
Puzyr Tobiasz | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Puzyr T. | | | |
Romanowski Wojciech | | | | |
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 1 KYU | | Puzyr T. | | |
Migacz Paweł | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Migacz P. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Długosz M. |
Ponichtera Bartosz | | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 3 KYU | Woźniak S. | | | | |
Woźniak Szymon | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | | Woźniak S. | | | |
Leśniewski Patryk | | | | | |
UKS Szogun Piaseczno, , 1 DAN | Leśniewski P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Długosz M. | | |
Długosz Maciej | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 DAN | Długosz M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Długosz M. | | | |
Kubań Aleksander | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Kubań A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Wrona A. |
Grzelak Marcin | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 3 KYU | Grzelak M. | | | | |
Paduch Damian | | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 3 KYU | | Wrona A. | | | |
Wrona Aleksander | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | Wrona A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Wrona A. | | |
Krajewski Bartosz | | | | | |
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 2 KYU | Krajewski B. | | | | |
Milczarski Arek | | | | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 3 KYU | | Krajewski B. | | | |
Jamróz Jakub | | | | | |
MKS Chełm, , 2 KYU | Jamróz J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Wrona A. | |
Kruszewski Łukasz | | | | |
MKS ŻAK Ełk, , 2 KYU | Emche M. | | | |
Emche Michal | | | | |
Klub Sportowy UNIA JIU JITSU Szczecin, , 1 KYU | | Lota T. | | |
Lota Tomasz | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 KYU | Lota T. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Szerszeniewski P. | |
Szerszeniewski Przemysław | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Szerszeniewski P. | | |
| | | |
, | | Szerszeniewski P. | |
Zwierzyński Mikołaj | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 2 KYU | Zwierzyński M. | |
| |
, |