Aghajanyan Gurgen |
UKS 15 Krosno, , 1 KYU | Aghajanyan G. |
Jesionek Jan | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU | | Wala Ł. |
Wala Łukasz | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU | Wala Ł. | | |
Dabrowski Łukasz | | | |
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 2 KYU | | | Wala Ł. |
Naumov Maxsim | | | | |
Judo Kaliningrad Rosja, , 2 KYU | Czarnecki M. | | | |
Czarnecki Miłosz | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | | Czarnecki M. | | |
Zaborek Paweł | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Zaborek P. | | | |
Bartosiak Kacper | | | | |
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - Łódź" Łódź, , 4 KYU | | | | Wala Ł. |
Romanov Nikita | | | | | |
SDYUSSHOR "Union" Judo Rosja, , 3 KYU | Majchrzak J. | | | | |
Majchrzak Jakub | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 2 KYU | | Rakowski A. | | | |
Litwin Piotr | | | | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Rakowski A. | | | | |
Rakowski Arkadiusz | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | | | Rakowski A. | | |
Serafin Jakub | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3 KYU | Serafin J. | | | | |
Bolibruch Peter | | | | | |
Judo Club ZTS Martin Słowacja, , 3 KYU | | Włodarski H. | | | |
Włodarski Hubert | | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 1 KYU | Włodarski H. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Makowski S. |
Berlanka Piotr | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU | Makowski S. | | | | |
Makowski Sebastian | | | | | |
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 2 KYU | | Makowski S. | | | |
Kalinowski Kamil | | | | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Korzeniewski K. | | | | |
Korzeniewski Kacper | | | | | |
UKS SAKURA Judo Płock Płock, , 2 KYU | | | Makowski S. | | |
Korpała Radosław | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 4 KYU | Korpała R. | | | | |
Maciejewski Patryk | | | | | |
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 3 KYU | | Korpała R. | | | |
Barkauskas Armandas | | | | | |
Draugyste Litwa ., , 3 KYU | Dydyna E. | | | | |
Dydyna Eryk | | | | | |
UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt, , 4 KYU | | | | Makowski S. | |
Bolimowski Mateusz | | | | |
MKS VIS Skierniewice, , 3 KYU | Bolimowski M. | | | |
Pieńkowski Konrad | | | | |
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU | | Kaczor K. | | |
Kaczor Kacper | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Kaczor K. | | | |
Skorupski Stanisław | | | | |
Włocławskie Towarzystwo Judo Włocławek, , 3 KYU | | | Kizyrian B. | |
Kizyrian Borys | | | |
Judo Kaliningrad Rosja, , 3 KYU | Kizyrian B. | | |
Puchacz Hubert | | | |
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - Łódź" Łódź, , 5 KYU | | Kizyrian B. | |
Gołojuch Łukasz | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3 KYU | Gołojuch Ł. | |
| |
, |