Międzynarodowe Mistrzostwa Wrocławia Juniorów i Juniorek (U20)
Wrocław, 13.10.2013

kategoria: 81 kg.

1 IWASZKIEWICZ PATRYK Gwardia Wrocław
2 Pękala Wojciech Podbeskidzkie Towarzystwo Sportowe "Janosik" Bielsko-Biała
3 Długosz Maciej UKS Judo Wolbrom
3 Bjorktorp Jonas National Team, Sweden
5 Głowacki Michał Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice
5 Hurtig Patrik National Team, Sweden
7 PARKA DAMIAN Gwardia Wrocław
7 Brot Paweł KS "Gwardia" Łódź
Gruszczyński Bartosz 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN Brunstrom M. 
Brunstrom Marcus 
National Team, Sweden, PARKA D. 
Kochanowicz Wojciech 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 1 KYU PARKA D. 
PARKA DAMIAN 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU Pękala W. 
Woźniak Szymon 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU Woźniak S. 
Emche Michal 
Klub Sportowy Judo Koch Szczecin, , 1 KYU Pękala W. 
Pękala Wojciech 
Podbeskidzkie Towarzystwo Sportowe "Janosik" Bielsko-Biała, , 2 KYU Pękala W. 
Elsner Michał 
UKS Górnik Konin, , 4 KYU Pękala W. 
Gdula Grzegorz 
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 1 KYU Czuliński B. 
Czuliński Bartosz 
AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań, , 1 KYU Hurtig P. 
CEPUCH MICHAŁ 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU Hurtig P. 
Hurtig Patrik 
National Team, Sweden, Hurtig P. 
Głowacki Michał 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 2 KYU Głowacki M. 
Sadowski Adam 
AKS Strzegom, , 1 KYU Głowacki M. 
ROCHMIŃSKI Arkadiusz 
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN ROCHMIŃSKI A. 
Kasprzyk Radosław 
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 2 KYU IWASZKIEWICZ P. 
Litwin Paweł 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU Litwin P. 
Pająk Miron 
KS Start Radom, , 2 KYU Litwin P. 
Wrona Aleksander 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN Wrona A. 
Kroc Dominik 
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 KYU IWASZKIEWICZ P. 
Romanowski Wojciech 
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 1 KYU Panek K. 
Panek Krzysztof 
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU IWASZKIEWICZ P. 
Bjorktorp Jonas 
National Team, Sweden, IWASZKIEWICZ P. 
IWASZKIEWICZ PATRYK 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN IWASZKIEWICZ P. 
Puzyr Tobiasz 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN Gissberg L. 
Gissberg Lucas 
National Team, Sweden, Gissberg L. 
PAŁAC MATEUSZ 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 2 KYU PAŁAC M. 
Kuciej Daniel 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU Długosz M. 
Kowalewski Jakub 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 2 KYU Długosz M. 
Długosz Maciej 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 DAN Długosz M. 
Brot Paweł 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN Brot P. 
Lilja Philip 
National Team, Sweden,


Repasaże:

Elsner M. 
Woźniak S. 
Woźniak S. 
PARKA D. 
PARKA D. 
Głowacki M. 
CEPUCH M. 
Czuliński B. 
Czuliński B. 
Głowacki M. 
Głowacki M. 
Długosz M. 
Długosz M. 
Bjorktorp J. 
Bjorktorp J. 
Panek K. 
Bjorktorp J. 
Litwin P. 
Bjorktorp J. 
Kowalewski J. 
Brot P. 
Brot P. 
Brot P. 
Gissberg L. 
Bjorktorp J. 
Hurtig P.