Gruszczyński Bartosz |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN | Brunstrom M. |
Brunstrom Marcus | | |
National Team, Sweden, | | PARKA D. |
Kochanowicz Wojciech | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 1 KYU | PARKA D. | | |
PARKA DAMIAN | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | | Pękala W. |
Woźniak Szymon | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | Woźniak S. | | | |
Emche Michal | | | | |
Klub Sportowy UNIA JIU JITSU Szczecin, , 1 KYU | | Pękala W. | | |
Pękala Wojciech | | | | |
Podbeskidzkie Towarzystwo Sportowe "Janosik" Bielsko-Biała, , 2 KYU | Pękala W. | | | |
Elsner Michał | | | | |
UKS Górnik Konin, , 4 KYU | | | | Pękala W. |
Gdula Grzegorz | | | | | |
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 1 KYU | Czuliński B. | | | | |
Czuliński Bartosz | | | | | |
AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań, , 1 KYU | | Hurtig P. | | | |
CEPUCH MICHAŁ | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Hurtig P. | | | | |
Hurtig Patrik | | | | | |
National Team, Sweden, | | | Hurtig P. | | |
Głowacki Michał | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 2 KYU | Głowacki M. | | | | |
Sadowski Adam | | | | | |
AKS Strzegom, , 1 KYU | | Głowacki M. | | | |
ROCHMIŃSKI Arkadiusz | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | ROCHMIŃSKI A. | | | | |
Kasprzyk Radosław | | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 2 KYU | | | | | IWASZKIEWICZ P. |
Litwin Paweł | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Litwin P. | | | | |
Pająk Miron | | | | | |
KS Start Radom, , 2 KYU | | Litwin P. | | | |
Wrona Aleksander | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | Wrona A. | | | | |
Kroc Dominik | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 KYU | | | IWASZKIEWICZ P. | | |
Romanowski Wojciech | | | | | |
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 1 KYU | Panek K. | | | | |
Panek Krzysztof | | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU | | IWASZKIEWICZ P. | | | |
Bjorktorp Jonas | | | | | |
National Team, Sweden, | IWASZKIEWICZ P. | | | | |
IWASZKIEWICZ PATRYK | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | | | | IWASZKIEWICZ P. | |
Puzyr Tobiasz | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Gissberg L. | | | |
Gissberg Lucas | | | | |
National Team, Sweden, | | Gissberg L. | | |
PAŁAC MATEUSZ | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | PAŁAC M. | | | |
Kuciej Daniel | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | | Długosz M. | |
Kowalewski Jakub | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Długosz M. | | |
Długosz Maciej | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 DAN | | Długosz M. | |
Brot Paweł | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN | Brot P. | |
Lilja Philip | |
National Team, Sweden, |