Majewski Adam |
HKS Żubr Hajnówka, , 2 KYU | Majewski A. |
Giża Michał | | |
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 1 KYU | | Majewski A. |
Gawlik Marcel | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 2 KYU | Gawlik M. | | |
Migacz Paweł | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 2 KYU | | | Ponichtera B. |
Rizzo Niko | | | | |
Kodokan Lucania Brienza Włochy, | Bardecki K. | | | |
Bardecki Krzysztof | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 2 KYU | | Ponichtera B. | | |
Ponichtera Bartosz | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 3 KYU | Ponichtera B. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Stępień D. |
Bogacki Maciej | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Bogacki M. | | | | |
Szcześniak Paweł | | | | | |
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 KYU | | Borowicz P. | | | |
Galewicz Maciej | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 KYU | Borowicz P. | | | | |
Borowicz Paweł | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | | Stępień D. | | |
Stępień Damian | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 DAN | Stępień D. | | | | |
Zacheja Bartek | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Stępień D. | | | |
Paszkowski Norbert | | | | | |
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 1 DAN | Paszkowski N. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Stępień D. |
Garbacz Mateusz | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 DAN | Garbacz M. | | | | |
Grzywna Piotr | | | | | |
UKS "Judo-Rawa" Rawa Mazowiecka, , 3 KYU | | Wrona A. | | | |
Wrona Aleksander | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | Wrona A. | | | | |
Paduch Damian | | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 3 KYU | | | Wrona A. | | |
Zwierzyński Mikołaj | | | | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 2 KYU | Zwierzyński M. | | | | |
Kochanowicz Wojciech | | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 1 KYU | | Zwierzyński M. | | | |
Stando Grzegorz | | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 KYU | Stando G. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Wrona A. | |
Czubak Rafał | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Czubak R. | | | |
Osowski Łukasz | | | | |
KS Start Radom, , 1 DAN | | Czubak R. | | |
Stodolski Tomasz | | | | |
UKS Leśnik Kaczory, , 1 DAN | Stodolski T. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Szerszeniewski P. | |
Szerszeniewski Przemysław | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Szerszeniewski P. | | |
Popis Mikołaj | | | |
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 3 KYU | | Szerszeniewski P. | |
Gwóźdź Sebastian | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Gwóźdź S. | |
| |
, |