Żamojda Norbert |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Żamojda N. |
Wrona Aleksander | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | | Mielcarek B. |
Kowalski Aleksander | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 DAN | Mielcarek B. | | |
Mielcarek Błażej | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | | | Mielcarek B. |
Koszczyński Radosław | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 2 DAN | Koszczyński R. | | | |
Bieleń Marek | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Koszczyński R. | | |
Lisowski Tomasz | | | | |
Klub Sportowy UNIA JIU JITSU Szczecin, , 1 DAN | Lisowski T. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Błach Ł. |
Gugała Maciej | | | | | |
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 1 DAN | Gugała M. | | | | |
Pawul Paweł | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | | Błach Ł. | | | |
Błach Łukasz | | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 3 DAN | Błach Ł. | | | | |
IWASZKIEWICZ PATRYK | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | | | Błach Ł. | | |
Piórkowski Kamil | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, | Nowak P. | | | | |
Nowak Piotr | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 DAN | | Fiutka G. | | | |
Fiutka Grzegorz | | | | | |
AZS-WSPiA Poznań, , 1 DAN | Fiutka G. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Błach Ł. |
Majcher Michał | | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 DAN | Majcher M. | | | | |
Prus Kamil | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 2 KYU | | Kubieniec J. | | | |
Przybysz Sebastian | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Kubieniec J. | | | | |
Kubieniec Jakub | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Katowice, , 1 DAN | | | Kubieniec J. | | |
Szczepaniak Tomasz | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 DAN | Szczepaniak T. | | | | |
Leśniak Michał | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | | Szczepaniak T. | | | |
Kaźmierczak Dominik | | | | | |
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 1 DAN | Kaźmierczak D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Kubieniec J. | |
Panek Jakub | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 2 DAN | Kwiatkowski T. | | | |
Kwiatkowski Tomasz | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | Łątka F. | | |
Szarafiniak Łukasz | | | | |
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 1 DAN | Łątka F. | | | |
Łątka Filip | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | | | Urban P. | |
Urban Paweł | | | |
MKS ŻAK Ełk, , 1 DAN | Urban P. | | |
Gast Daniel | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | | Urban P. | |
Knapik Maciej | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 1 DAN | Knapik M. | |
| |
, |