Kotlik Łukasz |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Kubicki P. |
Kubicki Patryk | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 KYU | | Kubicki P. |
Ponichtera Bartosz | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 3 KYU | Ponichtera B. | | |
Radgowski Piotr | | | |
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 2 DAN | | | Kubicki P. |
Stodolski Tomasz | | | | |
UKS Leśnik Kaczory, , 1 DAN | Stodolski T. | | | |
Sokół Dawid | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU | | Stodolski T. | | |
Błoński Przemysław | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 2 KYU | Markowski R. | | | |
Markowski Rafał | | | | |
UKS Judo Orzeł Żyrardów Żyrardów, , 1 DAN | | | | Stępień D. |
Górski Mateusz | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin, , 1 DAN | Stępień D. | | | | |
Stępień Damian | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 DAN | | Stępień D. | | | |
Kucharczyk Emil | | | | | |
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 2 KYU | Gwóźdź S. | | | | |
Gwóźdź Sebastian | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | | Stępień D. | | |
Salamon Daniel | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Osowski Ł. | | | | |
Osowski Łukasz | | | | | |
KS Start Radom, , 1 DAN | | Konstantinov V. | | | |
Konstantinov Vadim | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 DAN | Konstantinov V. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Stępień D. |
Szcześniak Paweł | | | | | |
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 KYU | Borowicz P. | | | | |
Borowicz Paweł | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | Borowicz P. | | | |
Kwiatkowski Marcin | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Garbacz M. | | | | |
Garbacz Mateusz | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 DAN | | | CZERNIAWSKI T. | | |
Jarowienko Dawid | | | | | |
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 2 KYU | Jarowienko D. | | | | |
Zykubek Dawid | | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 2 KYU | | CZERNIAWSKI T. | | | |
Iżykowski Marcin | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin, , 2 KYU | CZERNIAWSKI T. | | | | |
CZERNIAWSKI Tomasz | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | | | CZERNIAWSKI T. | |
Stemplewski Mateusz | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Stemplewski M. | | | |
Giża Michał | | | | |
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 1 KYU | | Radgowski P. | | |
Cziba Szymon | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Radgowski P. | | | |
Radgowski Paweł | | | | |
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 2 DAN | | | Szerszeniewski P. | |
Szerszeniewski Przemysław | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Szerszeniewski P. | | |
Kokowski Jan | | | |
Klub Sportowy UNIA JIU JITSU Szczecin, , 2 KYU | | Szerszeniewski P. | |
Żółtowski Bartosz | | |
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 3 KYU | Żółtowski B. | |
| |
, |