Kaliniecka Marta |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 2 KYU | Kucharska N. |
Kucharska Natalia | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 4 KYU | | Kucharska N. |
ADAMCZYK Dominika | | | |
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 4 KYU | Kordowska J. | | |
Kordowska Julia | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 3 KYU | | | Gajecka A. |
Wojciechowska Aleksandra | | | | |
UKS Judo Tuliszków, , 5 KYU | Jakubowska J. | | | |
Jakubowska Julia | | | | |
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 3 KYU | | Gajecka A. | | |
Gajecka Adriana | | | | |
UKS "MOSiR" JASŁO Jasło, , 3 KYU | Gajecka A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Gajecka A. |
Kropska Natalia | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 DAN | Kropska N. | | | | |
Neumiler Natalia | | | | | |
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 4 KYU | | Kropska N. | | | |
Kosakowska Weronika | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 4 KYU | Kosakowska W. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Kropska N. | | |
Staszkiewicz Dominika | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 5 KYU | Ptak K. | | | | |
Ptak Kinga | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin, , 4 KYU | | Skipiała M. | | | |
Skipiała Michalina | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Skipiała M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Gajecka A. |
Wszołek Natalia | | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Wszołek N. | | | | |
Grzybowska Magdalena | | | | | |
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 2 KYU | | Matejko N. | | | |
Matejko Natalia | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Matejko N. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Matejko N. | | |
Płochocka Aleksandra | | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 4 KYU | Płochocka A. | | | | |
Żurawska Anna | | | | | |
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - Łódź" Łódź, , 5 KYU | | Płochocka A. | | | |
Dunia Emilia | | | | | |
Klub Sportowy "Hajime" Puławy, , 4 KYU | Dunia E. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Matejko N. | |
Kowcz Julia | | | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Suchecka G. | | | |
Suchecka Gabriela | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 KYU | | Suchecka G. | | |
KAPSKA Klaudia | | | | |
UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt, , 1 KYU | KAPSKA K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Walczyk W. | |
Walczyk Wiktoria | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Walczyk W. | | |
Pawłowska Agata | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Walczyk W. | |
Kamińska Gabriela | | |
UKS Narew Łapy, , 4 KYU | Kamińska G. | |
| |
, |