Szota Patrycja |
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 1 KYU | Szota P. |
Janus Marcela | | |
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 3 KYU | | Łosoś R. |
Łosoś Roksana | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 1 KYU | Łosoś R. | | |
Kaleta Anna | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 DAN | | | Kulik B. |
Jacek Julia | | | | |
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 3 KYU | Kulik B. | | | |
Kulik Barbara | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Kulik B. | | |
Pawłowska Klaudia | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 KYU | Wróblewska E. | | | |
Wróblewska Eliza | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 1 DAN | | | | Kulik B. |
Czerepko Alicja | | | | | |
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 2 KYU | Czerepko A. | | | | |
Eszer Weronika | | | | | |
UKS Ósemka Nowa Sól, , 1 KYU | | Czerepko A. | | | |
Duszak Patrycja | | | | | |
AKS Strzegom, , 2 KYU | Janeczko J. | | | | |
Janeczko Joanna | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 2 KYU | | | Komarek Z. | | |
Gajdowska Felicja | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU | Komarek Z. | | | | |
Komarek Zuzanna | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 DAN | | Komarek Z. | | | |
Kucharska Małgorzata | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | Kucharska M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Szymańska A. |
Banaszek Weronika | | | | | |
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Szafran A. | | | | |
Szafran Agata | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 1 DAN | | Dudek A. | | | |
Dudek Alicja | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Dudek A. | | | | |
Pieczyńska Dżesika | | | | | |
UKS Górnik Konin, , 3 KYU | | | Szymańska A. | | |
Piekarz Joanna | | | | | |
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 4 KYU | Szymańska A. | | | | |
Szymańska Angelika | | | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 1 DAN | | Szymańska A. | | | |
Klimczak Marta | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Klimczak M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Szymańska A. | |
Gęsikowska Marta | | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 1 KYU | Gęsikowska M. | | | |
Maciąg Weronika | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU | | Gęsikowska M. | | |
Aniszewska Marta | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Kuczera W. | | | |
Kuczera Wioletta | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU | | | Dąbrowska A. | |
Dąbrowska Anna | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Dąbrowska A. | | |
Korolczuk Katarzyna | | | |
Białostocki KS Hetman Białystok, , 3 KYU | | Dąbrowska A. | |
Klimek Zuzanna | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 4 KYU | Klimek Z. | |
| |
, |