Otwarty Puchar Polski Młodzików i Młodziczek (Międzynarodowe Mistrzostwa Łodzi)
Łódź, 24.5.2014

kategoria: 42 kg.

1 Pankowski Jakub Klub Judo AZS Opole
2 Biedrzycki Jakub UKS Conrad Gdańsk
3 Tsyperdiuk Ostap Nadvirna Ukraina
3 Gruchała Krzysztof MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów
5 Pieczyński Hubert UKS Górnik Konin
5 ZIELASKOWSKI Wiktor TKS "Judo" Toruń
7 Wróbel Wiktor UKS 15 Krosno
7 Nawrot Michał TS Judo Gryf Słupsk
Gruchała Krzysztof 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 3 KYU Gruchała K. 
Olaszek Artur 
K.S."Akademia Judo-Łódź" Łódź, , 3 KYU Gruchała K. 
Woś Jakub 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Woś J. 
Kostrzębski Adam 
MKS "Zryw" Łowicz, , 3 KYU Gruchała K. 
Wróbel Wiktor 
UKS 15 Krosno, , 3 KYU Wróbel W. 
Tomczak Dorian 
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 3 KYU Wróbel W. 
Zaborowski Piotr 
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 KYU Zaborowski P. 
 
, Pankowski J. 
Sujkowski Oskar 
WKS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 KYU Sujkowski O. 
Penkala Damian 
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU Witalis W. 
Witalis Wojciech 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Witalis W. 
 
, Pankowski J. 
Tsyperdiuk Ostap 
Nadvirna Ukraina, , 3 KYU Tsyperdiuk O. 
Łukaszewicz Sebastian 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 2 KYU Pankowski J. 
Pankowski Jakub 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU Pankowski J. 
 
, Pankowski J. 
Pietras Dawid 
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 4 KYU Radzewski P. 
Radzewski Piotr 
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 3 KYU Svidrak M. 
Svidrak Mykhaylo 
Nadvirna Ukraina, , 1 DAN Svidrak M. 
Śmietana Sławomir 
UKS "Judo Team Modliborzyce" Modliborzyce, , 3 KYU Biedrzycki J. 
Biedrzycki Jakub 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Biedrzycki J. 
Kalinowski Piotr 
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - Łódź" Łódź, , 5 KYU Biedrzycki J. 
ZIELASKOWSKI Wiktor 
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 1 KYU ZIELASKOWSKI W. 
 
, Biedrzycki J. 
Nawrot Michał 
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3 KYU Nawrot M. 
Maciuka Filip 
HKS Żubr Hajnówka, , 3 KYU Nawrot M. 
ZIELIŃSKI Franciszek 
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 3 KYU ZIELIŃSKI F. 
 
, Pieczyński H. 
Gutowski Tymon 
MKS ŻAK Ełk, , 1 KYU Kostenko A. 
Kostenko Artur 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Pieczyński H. 
Pieczyński Hubert 
UKS Górnik Konin, , 1 DAN Pieczyński H. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Olaszek A. 
Woś J. 
Woś J. 
Wróbel W. 
Wróbel W. 
Tsyperdiuk O. 
 
Tsyperdiuk O. 
Tsyperdiuk O. 
Tsyperdiuk O. 
Witalis W. 
Tsyperdiuk O. 
Pieczyński H. 
Kalinowski P. 
ZIELASKOWSKI W. 
ZIELASKOWSKI W. 
ZIELASKOWSKI W. 
Svidrak M. 
ZIELASKOWSKI W. 
 
Kostenko A. 
Kostenko A. 
Nawrot M. 
Nawrot M. 
Gruchała K. 
Gruchała K.