Otwarty Puchar Polski Młodzików i Młodziczek (Międzynarodowe Mistrzostwa Łodzi)
ŁódĽ, 24.5.2014

kategoria: 46 kg.

1 Binek Jakub UKS Judo "AHINSA" Tarnowskie Góry
2 Grybyk Yaroslav Ippon Veselka Lviv Ukraina
3 Wróbel Dawid UKS 15 Krosno
3 Sychev Andrey Judo Kaliningrad Rosja
5 Chryst Bartosz GKS Czarni Bytom
5 Płochocki Oskar UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa
7 Berger Jakub KS "Gwardia" ŁódĽ
7 Buczkowski Stanisław UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las
Berger Jakub 
KS "Gwardia" ŁódĽ, , 2 KYU Berger J. 
Kobierski Jakub 
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 3 KYU Berger J. 
KOTWICKI CEZARY 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU KOTWICKI C. 
 
, Płochocki O. 
Kurbanov Maksim 
Judo Kaliningrad Rosja, , 3 KYU Kwiatkowski F. 
Kwiatkowski Flip 
Bydgoski Klub Sportowy Judo Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU Płochocki O. 
Płochocki Oskar 
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 2 KYU Płochocki O. 
 
, Binek J. 
Bortniczuk Bartosz 
HKS Żubr Hajnówka, , 3 KYU Chryst B. 
Chryst Bartosz 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Binek J. 
Binek Jakub 
UKS Judo "AHINSA" Tarnowskie Góry, , 2 KYU Binek J. 
 
, Binek J. 
Kacperski Jan 
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - ŁódĽ" ŁódĽ, , 4 KYU Białow±s W. 
Białow±s Wiktor 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 2 KYU Kyzioł G. 
Kyzioł Gabriel 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 5 KYU Kyzioł G. 
 
, Binek J. 
Kolano Jakub 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 4 KYU Borzęcki B. 
Borzęcki Bartosz 
UKJ Ry¶ Warszawa, , 1 DAN Buczkowski S. 
Buczkowski Stanisław 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 2 KYU Buczkowski S. 
 
, Wróbel D. 
Wróbel Dawid 
UKS 15 Krosno, , 3 KYU Wróbel D. 
Król Dominik 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 DAN Wróbel D. 
Pełka Adrian 
WKS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 KYU Pełka A. 
 
, Grybyk Y. 
Paslane Erik 
Voru Judoclub REI Estonia ., , 4 KYU Paslane E. 
KLIMENTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 4 KYU Grybyk Y. 
Grybyk Yaroslav 
Ippon Veselka Lviv Ukraina, , 3 KYU Grybyk Y. 
 
, Grybyk Y. 
Prajzner Szymon 
UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa, , 1 KYU Górka S. 
Górka Szymon 
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 3 KYU Sychev A. 
Sychev Andrey 
Judo Kaliningrad Rosja, , 3 KYU Sychev A. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Kwiatkowski F. 
Kwiatkowski F. 
Berger J. 
Berger J. 
Chryst B. 
 
Chryst B. 
Chryst B. 
Chryst B. 
Kyzioł G. 
Wróbel D. 
Wróbel D. 
Król D. 
Pełka A. 
Pełka A. 
Buczkowski S. 
Buczkowski S. 
Sychev A. 
 
Paslane E. 
Paslane E. 
Sychev A. 
Sychev A. 
Sychev A. 
Płochocki O.