Otwarty Puchar Polski Młodzików i Młodziczek (Międzynarodowe Mistrzostwa Łodzi)
ŁódĽ, 24.5.2014

kategoria: 50 kg.

1 Zielski Tomasz UKS Galeon Gdynia
2 Kocima Filip Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice
3 Nowak Dominik Włocławskie Towarzystwo Judo Włocławek
3 D±browski Kamil MKS Juvenia Wrocław
5 Stupkin Boriss Voru Judoclub REI Estonia .
5 Andrzejewski Bartosz Polonia Rybnik
7 Strzelczyk Bartosz LUKS Jusport Justynów
7 Łukasik Szymon UKS Judo Wolbrom
Mikluszka Filip 
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 3 KYU Mikluszka F. 
Adamczyk Patryk 
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki ŁódĽ, , 2 KYU Kasprzyński S. 
POLEK Krystian 
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbl±g, , 3 KYU Kasprzyński S. 
Kasprzyński Szymon 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Zielski T. 
Zielski Tomasz 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU Zielski T. 
Banaszek Kacper 
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 1 DAN Zielski T. 
Matusiak Igor 
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 1 KYU Nowak D. 
Nowak Dominik 
Włocławskie Towarzystwo Judo Włocławek, , 3 KYU Zielski T. 
Smentek Jakub 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 2 KYU Łapa F. 
Łapa Franciszek 
Bydgoski Klub Sportowy Judo Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU Andrzejewski B. 
Strzelczyk Bartosz 
LUKS Jusport Justynów, , 3 KYU Andrzejewski B. 
Andrzejewski Bartosz 
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU Andrzejewski B. 
Kukla Łukasz 
UKJ Ry¶ Warszawa, , 3 KYU Kukla Ł. 
Morawski Bogusław 
UKS Judo Sensei Płock Płock, Zarovetskyi B. 
Zarovetskyi Bohdan 
Nadvirna Ukraina, , 3 KYU Zarovetskyi B. 
 
, Zielski T. 
D±browski Kamil 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU Stupkin B. 
Stupkin Boriss 
Voru Judoclub REI Estonia ., , 3 KYU Stupkin B. 
Sołkiewicz Hubert 
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 4 KYU Białas J. 
Białas Jakub 
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin, , 1 KYU Stupkin B. 
Żmuda Aleksander 
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbl±g, , 2 KYU Bogatyrev A. 
Bogatyrev Aleksandr 
Judo Kaliningrad Rosja, , 3 KYU Bogatyrev A. 
Tylek Paweł 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU Tylek P. 
Vrzdiak Martin 
Judo Club ZTS Martin Słowacja, , 3 KYU Kocima F. 
Kocima Filip 
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 1 KYU Kocima F. 
Łukasik Szymon 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU Kocima F. 
Rutkowski Kewin 
UKS Górnik Konin, , 2 KYU Rutkowski K. 
Wierzbicki Kacper 
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 2 KYU Kocima F. 
Paj±k Mateusz 
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 4 KYU Dampc M. 
Dampc Mateusz 
GKS Żukowo, , 4 KYU Dampc M. 
Kwiatkowski Mikołaj 
UKJ Ry¶ Warszawa, , 2 KYU Kwiatkowski M. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Banaszek K. 
Nowak D. 
Nowak D. 
Nowak D. 
Kasprzyński S. 
Nowak D. 
Strzelczyk B. 
Strzelczyk B. 
Łapa F. 
Strzelczyk B. 
Zarovetskyi B. 
Nowak D. 
Stupkin B. 
D±browski K. 
D±browski K. 
Białas J. 
D±browski K. 
Bogatyrev A. 
D±browski K. 
Łukasik S. 
Łukasik S. 
Rutkowski K. 
Łukasik S. 
Dampc M. 
D±browski K. 
Andrzejewski B.